- Win
- 40.8%
- ▼9.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.10
- ±1.11
- Games
- 1,718
- a win +25.8 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.03 · 14.5%
- as Support · any role
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 88%Set taken in 83% of games
Every rune with its win rate29 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 88% | 40.8% | 38.3–43.3% |
| Electrocute | 87% | 40.8% | 38.3–43.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 86% | 40.9% | 38.4–43.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 81% | 41.1% | 38.5–43.7% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 5.1% | 36.8% | 27.4–47.3% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.1% | 31.5% | 20.7–44.7% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 3.0% | 36.5% | 24.8–50.1% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.1% | 36.1% | 22.5–52.4% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.7% | 44.8% | 28.4–62.5% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.5% | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 47% | 44.1% | 40.7–47.5% |
| Second Wind | 45% | 44.0% | 40.6–47.6% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 5.0% | 41.9% | 32.0–52.4% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 2.9% | 34.7% | 22.9–48.7% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 1.6% | 37.0% | 21.5–55.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 37% | 37.4% | 33.8–41.3% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 36% | 37.5% | 33.8–41.4% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 3.1% | 42.6% | 30.3–55.8% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 3.0% | 40.4% | 28.2–53.9% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 2.0% | 45.7% | 30.5–61.8% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.5% | 36.0% | 20.3–55.5% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.4% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 11% | 41.9% | 35.1–49.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 11% | 41.9% | 35.1–49.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 9.1% | 42.0% | 34.6–49.9% |
| Conqueror | 7.0% | 40.8% | 32.5–49.8% |
| TriumphFew games | 2.4% | 33.3% | 21.0–48.4% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.6% | 39.3% | 23.6–57.6% |
| Last StandFew games | 1.6% | 18.5% | 8.2–36.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Akali Support players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 41% of 1,718 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Akali Support players use?
Conqueror with Resolve: 6% of 1,718 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 39.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Akali Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 83% of 1,718 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.1% win rate.

































