- Win
- 48.0%
- ▼2.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.18
- Games
- 59.6k
- a win +23.5 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.46 · 1.5%
- as Support · any role
Anivia Support, patch 26.21: Rod of Ages, Malignance, Liandry's Torment; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 59,625 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 77%Flex Adaptive force 88%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 65% of games
Every rune with its win rate50 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 66% | 48.8% | 48.3–49.3% |
| Electrocute | 63% | 48.9% | 48.4–49.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 62% | 48.9% | 48.4–49.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 51% | 48.4% | 47.8–48.9% |
| Deep Ward | 11% | 50.3% | 49.2–51.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.8% | 48.6% | 46.5–50.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 3.2% | 49.4% | 47.2–51.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.6% | 44.2% | 41.7–46.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.1% | 49.6% | 46.8–52.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.8% | 47.6% | 44.7–50.6% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.3% | 47.3% | 40.6–54.1% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 42.1% | 27.9–57.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 60% | 47.7% | 47.2–48.3% |
| Scorch | 54% | 47.3% | 46.8–47.9% |
| Transcendence | 28% | 46.3% | 45.5–47.0% |
| Arcane Comet | 23% | 46.2% | 45.4–47.0% |
| Deathfire Touch | 6.7% | 47.4% | 45.9–49.0% |
| Gathering Storm | 6.3% | 48.9% | 47.3–50.5% |
| Celerity | 5.9% | 51.0% | 49.3–52.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.4% | 44.9% | 42.4–47.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.2% | 47.4% | 44.7–50.1% |
| Waterwalking | 0.9% | 49.0% | 44.9–53.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.8% | 45.8% | 41.4–50.2% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.6% | 44.4% | 39.4–49.5% |
| Summon Aery | 0.5% | 47.0% | 41.5–52.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 53% | 47.6% | 47.1–48.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 45% | 47.2% | 46.6–47.8% |
| Cut Down | 7.5% | 49.0% | 47.5–50.4% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.0% | 48.8% | 46.5–51.1% |
| Last Stand | 0.8% | 50.1% | 45.6–54.6% |
| Triumph | 0.7% | 46.2% | 41.4–51.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.4% | 42.1% | 35.6–48.9% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.2% | 43.1% | 35.3–51.2% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.2% | 54.0% | 43.6–64.1% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.1% | 46.5% | 35.4–58.0% |
| Press the AttackFew games | <0.1% | 46.2% | 33.3–59.5% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 44.0% | 26.7–62.9% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 60.0% | 38.7–78.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 4.1% | 47.2% | 45.3–49.2% |
| Cosmic Insight | 3.3% | 46.8% | 44.6–49.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 3.2% | 46.9% | 44.7–49.2% |
| Approach Velocity | 2.4% | 50.2% | 47.6–52.8% |
| Glacial Augment | 1.9% | 47.9% | 45.0–50.9% |
| Cash Back | 1.8% | 48.1% | 45.1–51.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.0% | 46.6% | 42.5–50.6% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.6% | 47.3% | 42.2–52.5% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.4% | 42.4% | 36.2–48.8% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 0.3% | 44.1% | 37.1–51.5% |
| First Strike | 0.3% | 34.7% | 28.0–42.1% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 0.2% | 42.4% | 34.5–50.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Anivia Support players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 31% of 59,625 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Anivia Support players use?
Arcane Comet with Precision: 19% of 59,625 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Anivia Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 65% of 59,625 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.4% win rate.





















































