- Win
- 48.0%
- ▼2.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.90
- ±0.55
- Games
- 6,045
- a win +23.0 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.10 · 0.75%
- as Support · any role
Aurelion Sol Support, last 7 days: Blackfire Torch, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Liandry's Torment; Deathfire Touch + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 6,045 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 86%Flex Adaptive force 89%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 69% of games
Every rune with its win rate46 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 87% | 48.2% | 46.9–49.6% |
| Scorch | 76% | 47.7% | 46.2–49.1% |
| Deathfire Touch | 67% | 48.4% | 46.9–49.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 67% | 47.1% | 45.6–48.7% |
| Transcendence | 20% | 51.8% | 49.0–54.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 20% | 46.5% | 43.6–49.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 18% | 50.2% | 47.2–53.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 5.6% | 49.1% | 43.8–54.4% |
| Celerity | 4.5% | 47.1% | 41.2–53.0% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.8% | 43.1% | 30.5–56.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 42% | 47.6% | 45.6–49.5% |
| Bone Plating | 41% | 47.3% | 45.3–49.3% |
| Conditioning | 1.8% | 54.1% | 44.8–63.2% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.4% | 50.0% | 39.5–60.5% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 1.2% | 49.3% | 38.2–60.5% |
| Second WindFew games | 1.0% | 46.0% | 34.3–58.2% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.7% | 55.6% | 41.2–69.1% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.7% | 61.0% | 45.7–74.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 30% | 47.5% | 45.2–49.8% |
| Cut Down | 29% | 47.0% | 44.7–49.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.4% | 51.7% | 46.3–57.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 4.7% | 45.9% | 40.2–51.7% |
| Triumph | 2.1% | 46.4% | 37.9–55.1% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.8% | 53.1% | 39.4–66.3% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.5% | 46.7% | 30.2–63.9% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.5% | 30.0% | 16.7–47.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 9.9% | 49.9% | 45.9–53.9% |
| Cheap Shot | 7.9% | 48.0% | 43.6–52.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 7.7% | 49.6% | 45.1–54.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.3% | 45.5% | 38.7–52.4% |
| Sudden Impact | 2.9% | 50.0% | 42.7–57.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 2.9% | 45.1% | 38.0–52.5% |
| Deep Ward | 2.6% | 59.6% | 51.8–67.0% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.5% | 54.0% | 46.0–61.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.3% | 46.4% | 38.4–54.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.7% | 53.3% | 43.8–62.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 5.0% | 53.8% | 48.2–59.3% |
| Cosmic Insight | 4.5% | 47.2% | 41.4–53.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.0% | 50.2% | 43.9–56.5% |
| First Strike | 3.3% | 47.2% | 40.4–54.2% |
| Cash Back | 2.9% | 40.1% | 33.1–47.6% |
| Triple Tonic | 2.1% | 46.5% | 38.0–55.1% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.5% | 39.8% | 30.2–50.2% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.2% | 56.3% | 44.8–67.3% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.4% | 36.0% | 20.3–55.5% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.4% | 57.1% | 36.6–75.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Aurelion Sol Support players take on all servers?
Deathfire Touch, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 31% of 6,045 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 48.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Aurelion Sol Support players use?
Arcane Comet with Resolve: 12% of 6,045 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 45.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Aurelion Sol Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 69% of 6,045 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 47.8% win rate.


















































