- Win
- 50.0%
- ▼0.0 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.40
- ±0.19
- Games
- 51.5k
- a win +22.9 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.39 · 1.3%
- as Top · any role
Aurora Top, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Shadowflame, Stormsurge; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 51,462 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 88%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health 53%Set taken in 45% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrocute | 90% | 50.1% | 49.7–50.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 89% | 50.2% | 49.7–50.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 78% | 49.7% | 49.2–50.2% |
| Sudden Impact | 53% | 50.8% | 50.2–51.4% |
| Taste of Blood | 38% | 49.4% | 48.7–50.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 10% | 53.1% | 51.8–54.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.1% | 50.4% | 47.4–53.4% |
| Deep Ward | 1.9% | 51.7% | 48.6–54.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.3% | 51.8% | 48.0–55.6% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.0% | 52.7% | 48.4–57.0% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.4% | 54.1% | 47.3–60.7% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 29.2% | 14.9–49.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 67% | 50.1% | 49.6–50.7% |
| Transcendence | 47% | 49.6% | 49.0–50.3% |
| Scorch | 25% | 51.5% | 50.6–52.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 4.1% | 54.4% | 52.3–56.6% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.0% | 54.1% | 51.1–57.1% |
| Celerity | 2.0% | 52.5% | 49.4–55.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 1.8% | 53.8% | 50.5–57.0% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.2% | 54.7% | 50.7–58.6% |
| Summon Aery | 1.0% | 51.8% | 47.5–56.1% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.7% | 54.8% | 49.6–59.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.4% | 50.5% | 43.8–57.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.4% | 53.9% | 46.6–60.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 26% | 48.9% | 48.0–49.7% |
| Cut Down | 26% | 48.9% | 48.0–49.7% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.6% | 53.4% | 50.0–56.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 1.1% | 50.3% | 46.3–54.4% |
| Triumph | 0.5% | 46.1% | 40.1–52.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.4% | 48.2% | 41.7–54.8% |
| Conqueror | 0.4% | 48.4% | 41.8–55.0% |
| Last Stand | 0.2% | 47.3% | 38.2–56.5% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.2% | 46.8% | 36.2–57.7% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.1% | 45.3% | 32.7–58.6% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | <0.1% | 42.5% | 28.5–57.8% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 48.6% | 33.0–64.4% |
| Press the AttackFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 32.6–67.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 5.0% | 46.9% | 45.0–48.9% |
| Overgrowth | 4.8% | 46.3% | 44.3–48.2% |
| Demolish | 4.0% | 44.0% | 41.9–46.1% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 4.0% | 43.9% | 41.7–46.0% |
| Unflinching | 0.5% | 51.7% | 45.3–58.1% |
| Second Wind | 0.4% | 46.5% | 39.8–53.4% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.2% | 52.8% | 42.6–62.7% |
| ConditioningFew games | <0.1% | 41.7% | 28.9–55.7% |
| Shield BashFew games | <0.1% | 36.1% | 22.5–52.4% |
| Font of LifeFew games | <0.1% | 61.3% | 43.8–76.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Aurora Top players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 67% of 51,462 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Aurora Top players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Precision: 4% of 51,462 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Aurora Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 45% of 51,462 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.6% win rate.


















































