- Win
- 35.8%
- ▼14.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- −3.30
- ±1.76
- Games
- 514
- a win +21.8 · a loss −17.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.01 · 3.0%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 514 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×277% · 35.4% won
Spells
Fl
Ig
Ig
50% · 38.0% won
Skills
››starts W Q E
21% · 40.0% won
BootsSorcerer's Shoes28% · 37.1% won
Skill path 21% of games · 35.4% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts W Q E21%40.0%110
- ››starts Q W EFew games14%35.7%70
- ››starts W Q WFew games6.4%36.4%33
- ››starts Q E WFew games6.2%28.1%32
- ››starts Q W EFew games5.8%30.0%30
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion77% · 35.4% won · 398 games
- Health Potion Few games4.3%27.3% won
Boots
Sorcerer's Shoes28% · 37.1% won · 143 games
- No boots Few games18%29.8% won
- Plated Steelcaps Few games17%30.7% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Ignite50% · 38.0% won · 255 games
- Exhaust + Flash 36%33.0% won
- Flash + Heal Few games11%38.6% won
Every option as a table30 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 28% | 37.1% | 29.6%–45.2% | 143 |
| No bootsFew games | 18% | 29.8% | 21.5%–39.7% | 94 |
| Plated SteelcapsFew games | 17% | 30.7% | 22.0%–41.0% | 88 |
| Mercury's TreadsFew games | 11% | 39.7% | 28.1%–52.5% | 58 |
| Berserker's GreavesFew games | 11% | 33.3% | 22.2%–46.6% | 54 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 77% | 35.4% | 30.9%–40.2% | 398 |
| Health PotionFew games | 4.3% | 27.3% | 13.2%–48.2% | 22 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 50% | 38.0% | 32.3%–44.1% | 255 |
| Exhaust + Flash | 36% | 33.0% | 26.6%–40.0% | 185 |
| Flash + HealFew games | 11% | 38.6% | 27.1%–51.6% | 57 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max W Q E · starts W Q E | 21% | 40.0% | 31.3%–49.3% | 110 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q W EFew games | 14% | 35.7% | 25.5%–47.4% | 70 |
| Max W Q E · starts W Q WFew games | 6.4% | 36.4% | 22.2%–53.4% | 33 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E WFew games | 6.2% | 28.1% | 15.6%–45.4% | 32 |
| Max W Q E · starts Q W EFew games | 5.8% | 30.0% | 16.7%–47.9% | 30 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| W Q E W W R W Q W Q RFew games | 21% | 35.4% | 25.9%–46.2% | 82 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 14% | 38.2% | 26.5%–51.4% | 55 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 6.2% | 25.0% | 12.0%–44.9% | 24 |
| W Q E Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 5.5% | 23.8% | 10.6%–45.1% | 21 |
| Q W E W W R W Q W Q RFew games | 5.2% | 30.0% | 14.6%–51.9% | 20 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Zaz'Zak's Realmspike | 34% | 36.2% | 29.4%–43.5% | 177 |
| Celestial Opposition | 31% | 33.8% | 26.8%–41.5% | 157 |
| Bloodsong | 27% | 38.4% | 30.7%–46.7% | 138 |
| Stormsurge | 25% | 42.8% | 34.6%–51.3% | 131 |
| Imperial Mandate | 21% | 38.2% | 29.7%–47.5% | 110 |
| Shadowflame | 21% | 45.3% | 36.1%–54.8% | 106 |
| Hextech GunbladeFew games | 18% | 40.0% | 30.5%–50.3% | 90 |
| Hextech RocketbeltFew games | 13% | 36.4% | 25.8%–48.4% | 66 |
| Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 9.1% | 46.8% | 33.3%–60.8% | 47 |
| Locket of the Iron SolariFew games | 5.6% | 31.0% | 17.3%–49.2% | 29 |
Questions
What skill order do Bel'Veth Support players use?
Most often they max W, Q, E and start W, Q, E: 21% of 514 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 40.0% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Bel'Veth Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 50% of 514 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 38.0% win rate.
































