Lux: Few games, Lux 64.5% over 93 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
64.5%
expected 58.2
▲ 6.4 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+576
CS−6.8
XP+478
Bel'Veth LP a game
—90 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 64.5% over 93 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
64.5%
▲ 6.4 pts over expected
—90 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milio | 28 | 82.1%64%–92% | 62.1% | +22.3 | −29 | −11.1 | +120 |
| Rakan | 35 | 80.0%64%–90% | 61.9% | +20.7 | −26 | −10.8 | +278 |
| Braum | 28 | 71.4%53%–85% | 61.1% | +11.4 | +81 | −7.8 | +316 |
| Blitzcrank | 54 | 70.4%57%–81% | 60.9% | +11.3 | −119 | −13.5 | +210 |
| Nami | 44 | 68.2%53%–80% | 60.9% | +8.4 | +26 | −9.5 | +312 |
| Zyra | 28 | 71.4%53%–85% | 60.9% | +11.6 | +232 | −5.1 | +512 |
| Soraka | 24 | 75.0%55%–88% | 60.8% | +15.4 | +56 | −10.4 | +618 |
| Leona | 54 | 63.0%50%–75% | 60.8% | +2.6 | −41 | −10.8 | +234 |
| Thresh | 73 | 65.8%54%–76% | 60.6% | +6.5 | +50 | −11.1 | +174 |
| Lulu | 55 | 70.9%58%–81% | 60.2% | +12.8 | +27 | −11.2 | +334 |
| Morgana | 39 | 69.2%54%–81% | 60.1% | +10.4 | +212 | −8.2 | +324 |
| Alistar | 30 | 63.3%46%–78% | 59.8% | +3.9 | −201 | −11.0 | +94 |
| Lux | 93 | 64.5%54%–73% | 59.7% | +6.4 | +576 | −6.8 | +478 |
| Seraphine | 63 | 61.9%50%–73% | 59.7% | +2.7 | +137 | −9.1 | +226 |
| Swain | 32 | 71.9%55%–84% | 59.3% | +14.0 | +141 | −7.3 | +364 |
| Vel'Koz | 30 | 56.7%39%–73% | 59.2% | −2.8 | +338 | −7.1 | +576 |
| Senna | 37 | 59.5%43%–74% | 58.9% | +0.6 | +465 | −11.8 | +443 |
| Xerath | 20 | 60.0%39%–78% | 58.6% | +1.5 | +661 | −12.4 | +557 |
| Tahm Kench | 26 | 65.4%46%–81% | 58.4% | +7.6 | +467 | −9.1 | +345 |
| Brand | 31 | 54.8%38%–71% | 58.3% | −3.9 | +516 | −5.3 | +681 |
36.0% over 1,287 games (95% range 33.5–38.7%). all servers Ranked, all ranks, the last 14 days.
1,287 Bel'Veth games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. all servers Ranked, all ranks, the last 14 days, 24 Oct – 6 Nov 2026.