- Win
- 47.0%
- ▼3.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±2.22
- Games
- 389
- a win +22.5 · a loss −16.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.14 · 0.47%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 389 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 49%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 64%Set taken in 37% of games
Every rune with its win rate29 runes · 5 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 67% | 47.5% | 41.5–53.6% |
| Electrocute | 37% | 48.6% | 40.6–56.7% |
| Deep Ward | 35% | 54.8% | 46.4–63.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 34% | 46.3% | 38.1–54.7% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 24% | 47.3% | 37.5–57.4% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 14% | 52.8% | 39.7–65.6% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 13% | 49.0% | 35.6–62.5% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 11% | 44.2% | 30.4–58.9% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 6.7% | 30.8% | 16.5–50.0% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 51% | 46.2% | 39.4–53.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 48% | 45.2% | 38.2–52.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 32% | 40.3% | 32.1–49.1% |
| ConquerorFew games | 21% | 41.0% | 31.0–51.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 9.0% | 60.0% | 43.6–74.5% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 7.7% | 43.3% | 27.4–60.8% |
| Cut DownFew games | 7.2% | 50.0% | 32.6–67.4% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 5.9% | 65.2% | 44.9–81.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone PlatingFew games | 23% | 54.6% | 44.2–64.5% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 11% | 41.9% | 28.4–56.7% |
| Shield BashFew games | 9.3% | 63.9% | 47.6–77.5% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 5.9% | 60.9% | 40.8–77.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 14% | 42.9% | 30.8–55.9% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 13% | 40.0% | 27.6–53.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| ScorchFew games | 13% | 50.0% | 36.9–63.1% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 12% | 47.8% | 34.1–61.9% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 11% | 55.8% | 41.1–69.6% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 10% | 47.5% | 32.9–62.5% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 6.7% | 34.6% | 19.4–53.8% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 6.2% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Jarvan IV Support players take on BR?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 22% of 389 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Jarvan IV Support players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 16% of 389 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Jarvan IV Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 37% of 389 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.7% win rate.

































