Yone: Even lane, K'Sante 43.0% over 481 games.
Even lane
Yone
K'Sante win rate
43.0%
expected 44.5
▼ 1.5 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−158
CS−5.1
XP+133
Early and late
Under 25 min43.7%119 games
35 min or more41.8%98 games
LP a game
−0.8±2.0
Yone: Even lane, K'Sante 43.0% over 481 games.
Even lane
K'Sante win rate
43.0%
▼ 1.5 pts under expected
−0.8±2.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Udyr | 36 | 63.9%48%–78% | 50.2% | +15.3 | +276 | +3.3 | +312 |
| Gnar | 143 | 56.6%48%–64% | 49.9% | +10.0 | −273 | −6.5 | +1 |
| Riven | 157 | 52.2%44%–60% | 48.7% | +5.4 | +223 | +10.3 | +650 |
| Rumble | 96 | 49.0%39%–59% | 48.6% | +0.4 | +306 | +3.9 | +390 |
| Varus | 52 | 53.9%41%–67% | 48.2% | +6.7 | −878 | −21.8 | −587 |
| Irelia | 204 | 51.5%45%–58% | 47.7% | +6.3 | −537 | −16.8 | +118 |
| Gragas | 80 | 53.8%43%–64% | 47.6% | +7.7 | +454 | +17.6 | +369 |
| Vayne | 110 | 48.2%39%–57% | 47.4% | +1.1 | −383 | −10.6 | −98 |
| Rengar | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 47.1% | −1.4 | +191 | +7.6 | +637 |
| Sylas | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 46.9% | +3.3 | +501 | +23.3 | +253 |
| Ryze | 27 | 48.2%31%–66% | 46.8% | +1.4 | +179 | +2.7 | +406 |
| Ambessa | 114 | 43.0%34%–52% | 46.8% | −5.3 | −275 | −1.7 | −235 |
| Aatrox | 280 | 48.2%42%–54% | 46.7% | +2.9 | −344 | −6.2 | −215 |
| Jayce | 159 | 44.7%37%–52% | 46.5% | −2.9 | −87 | −3.0 | +319 |
| Urgot | 120 | 50.8%42%–60% | 46.5% | +6.1 | +96 | +7.4 | +307 |
| Trundle | 135 | 48.9%41%–57% | 46.3% | +3.8 | +193 | +8.1 | +714 |
| Camille | 172 | 45.4%38%–53% | 45.6% | −0.5 | +448 | +11.1 | +610 |
| Gangplank | 266 | 45.9%40%–52% | 45.6% | +0.6 | −275 | −0.2 | +319 |
| Nasus | 231 | 46.3%40%–53% | 45.5% | +1.5 | +478 | +13.6 | +525 |
| Aurora | 26 | 42.3%26%–61% | 45.4% | −3.4 | −636 | −11.2 | −644 |