- Win
- 51.7%
- ▲1.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.30
- ±0.15
- Games
- 75.3k
- a win +22.4 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 6.9 · 6.0%
- as Support · any role
Leona Support on BR, patch 26.21: Locket of the Iron Solari, Knight's Vow, Bandlepipes; Aftershock + Precision; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 75,294 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 94%Flex Health scaling 90%Defense Health scaling 90%Set taken in 85% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 3 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aftershock | 86% | 52.2% | 51.8–52.6% |
| Font of Life | 85% | 52.2% | 51.8–52.6% |
| Overgrowth | 55% | 52.7% | 52.2–53.2% |
| Second Wind | 51% | 52.9% | 52.4–53.4% |
| Bone Plating | 43% | 50.6% | 50.0–51.1% |
| Unflinching | 42% | 50.7% | 50.2–51.3% |
| Conditioning | 3.9% | 51.7% | 49.9–53.5% |
| Demolish | 2.5% | 51.7% | 49.4–53.9% |
| Revitalize | 1.5% | 50.8% | 47.9–53.7% |
| Shield Bash | 1.3% | 47.2% | 44.1–50.3% |
| Guardian | 1.0% | 51.3% | 47.8–54.8% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.9% | 47.5% | 43.8–51.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 50% | 52.8% | 52.3–53.3% |
| Legend: Haste | 50% | 52.9% | 52.4–53.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 0.8% | 50.0% | 46.0–54.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.7% | 48.7% | 44.6–52.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.7% | 49.6% | 45.4–53.9% |
| Last Stand | 0.6% | 50.1% | 45.7–54.5% |
| Cut Down | 0.5% | 48.3% | 43.2–53.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.3% | 49.5% | 42.6–56.4% |
| Press the Attack | 0.2% | 46.4% | 39.2–53.7% |
| Conqueror | 0.2% | 44.3% | 36.3–52.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.2% | 52.3% | 43.8–60.7% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 53.3% | 39.1–67.1% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 41% | 50.7% | 50.1–51.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 37% | 50.5% | 49.9–51.1% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 13% | 49.9% | 48.9–50.9% |
| Glacial Augment | 10.0% | 48.9% | 47.8–50.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.8% | 50.8% | 48.7–52.9% |
| Cash Back | 1.5% | 48.7% | 45.8–51.7% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.3% | 47.5% | 44.5–50.6% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.6% | 48.1% | 43.5–52.7% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.3% | 53.5% | 46.3–60.6% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.2% | 51.4% | 44.2–58.5% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 0.2% | 54.9% | 46.4–63.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Leona Support players take on BR?
Aftershock, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 50% of 75,294 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Leona Support players use?
Glacial Augment with Resolve: 10% of 75,294 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Leona Support players pick?
Ability haste, Health scaling, Health scaling: 85% of 75,294 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.9% win rate.








































