Lux: Even lane, Lissandra 51.1% over 180 games.
Even lane
Lux
Lissandra win rate
51.1%
expected 48.4
▲ 2.8 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−221
CS+4.3
XP−271
Early and late
Under 25 min46.7%30 games
35 min or more55.6%54 games
LP a game
+2.9±3.0
Lux: Even lane, Lissandra 51.1% over 180 games.
Even lane
Lissandra win rate
51.1%
▲ 2.8 pts over expected
+2.9±3.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 33 | 66.7%50%–80% | 55.2% | +12.8 | −220 | +3.3 | −126 |
| Pyke | 77 | 62.3%51%–72% | 52.9% | +11.9 | +111 | +12.8 | +330 |
| Ashe | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 52.2% | −4.7 | +1 | +4.8 | +193 |
| Pantheon | 32 | 56.3%39%–72% | 50.8% | +6.1 | −495 | +5.8 | −139 |
| Neeko | 27 | 48.2%31%–66% | 50.4% | −2.5 | +9 | +5.9 | −50 |
| Bard | 23 | 34.8%19%–55% | 50.1% | −16.5 | +30 | +10.7 | +10 |
| Senna | 86 | 55.8%45%–66% | 50.0% | +7.5 | −214 | +6.6 | −72 |
| Tahm Kench | 59 | 54.2%42%–66% | 49.9% | +5.2 | −21 | +5.5 | −84 |
| Maokai | 26 | 61.5%43%–78% | 49.6% | +13.0 | +283 | +9.2 | +139 |
| Yuumi | 70 | 48.6%37%–60% | 49.5% | −1.1 | +506 | +17.8 | −128 |
| Lux | 180 | 51.1%44%–58% | 49.4% | +2.8 | −221 | +4.3 | −271 |
| Nautilus | 125 | 50.4%42%–59% | 49.3% | +1.6 | +413 | +10.1 | +236 |
| Nami | 127 | 53.5%45%–62% | 48.8% | +6.8 | +141 | +10.9 | −103 |
| Xerath | 36 | 50.0%34%–66% | 48.3% | +1.9 | −460 | +7.0 | −461 |
| Brand | 52 | 46.2%33%–60% | 47.9% | −2.1 | −178 | +5.4 | −160 |
| Swain | 57 | 40.4%29%–53% | 47.8% | −8.9 | −207 | +6.2 | −342 |
| Karma | 92 | 42.4%33%–53% | 47.8% | −7.1 | +77 | +9.1 | −69 |
| Blitzcrank | 57 | 47.4%35%–60% | 47.6% | −0.3 | +508 | +12.5 | +287 |
| Vel'Koz | 32 | 50.0%34%–66% | 47.4% | +2.9 | −373 | +4.5 | −159 |
| Morgana | 112 | 46.4%37%–56% | 47.3% | −1.2 | −103 | +6.5 | −26 |