- Win
- 53.5%
- ▲3.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +4.50
- ±3.56
- Games
- 144
- a win +21.8 · a loss −17.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.05 · 2.7%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 144 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×280% · 50.4% won
Spells
Fl
Ig
Ig
58% · 47.6% won
Skills
››starts E Q W
19% · 57.1% won
BootsBoots of Swiftness51% · 61.6% won
Skill path 14% of games · 47.1% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts E Q WFew games19%57.1%28
- ››starts E Q WFew games15%50.0%22
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion80% · 50.4% won · 115 games
Boots
Boots of Swiftness51% · 61.6% won · 73 gamesFew games
- Berserker's Greaves Few games28%53.7% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Ignite58% · 47.6% won · 84 gamesFew games
- Exhaust + Flash Few games28%65.0% won
Every option as a table13 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Boots of SwiftnessFew games | 51% | 61.6% | 50.2%–72.0% | 73 |
| Berserker's GreavesFew games | 28% | 53.7% | 38.8%–67.9% | 41 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 80% | 50.4% | 41.4%–59.4% | 115 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + IgniteFew games | 58% | 47.6% | 37.3%–58.2% | 84 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 28% | 65.0% | 49.5%–77.9% | 40 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max E Q W · starts E Q WFew games | 19% | 57.1% | 39.1%–73.5% | 28 |
| Max W Q E · starts E Q WFew games | 15% | 50.0% | 30.7%–69.3% | 22 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Bloodsong | 81% | 53.9% | 44.8%–62.6% | 117 |
| The CollectorFew games | 51% | 50.7% | 39.5%–61.8% | 73 |
| Youmuu's GhostbladeFew games | 31% | 63.6% | 48.9%–76.2% | 44 |
| Edge of NightFew games | 28% | 48.8% | 34.3%–63.5% | 41 |
| Lord Dominik's RegardsFew games | 22% | 61.3% | 43.8%–76.3% | 31 |
| Kraken SlayerFew games | 18% | 65.4% | 46.2%–80.6% | 26 |
Questions
What skill order do Quinn Support players use?
Most often they max E, Q, W and start E, Q, W: 19% of 144 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 57.1% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Quinn Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 58% of 144 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.6% win rate.
























