- Win
- 52.0%
- ▲2.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.30
- ±0.26
- Games
- 26.8k
- a win +22.4 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 2.5 · 0.92%
- as Support · any role
Rell Support on BR, patch 26.21: Zeke's Convergence, Locket of the Iron Solari, Knight's Vow; Aftershock + Inspiration; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 26,844 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 95%Flex Health scaling 89%Defense Health scaling 88%Set taken in 84% of games
Every rune with its win rate33 runes · 3 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Unflinching | 91% | 52.2% | 51.6–52.9% |
| Bone Plating | 89% | 52.0% | 51.4–52.7% |
| Aftershock | 86% | 52.3% | 51.7–53.0% |
| Shield Bash | 81% | 52.3% | 51.6–52.9% |
| Font of Life | 5.8% | 52.6% | 50.1–55.1% |
| Second Wind | 5.7% | 51.6% | 49.1–54.1% |
| Overgrowth | 5.0% | 50.8% | 48.1–53.4% |
| Conditioning | 3.0% | 53.3% | 49.8–56.7% |
| Revitalize | 1.8% | 44.4% | 40.1–48.8% |
| Guardian | 1.1% | 50.9% | 45.1–56.6% |
| Demolish | 1.0% | 50.4% | 44.3–56.4% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.8% | 48.3% | 41.6–55.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 60% | 51.8% | 51.0–52.6% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 55% | 51.6% | 50.8–52.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 15% | 51.6% | 50.0–53.1% |
| Glacial Augment | 11% | 51.0% | 49.2–52.9% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.3% | 50.4% | 47.1–53.7% |
| Cash Back | 1.6% | 53.2% | 48.5–57.9% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.1% | 43.4% | 37.9–49.0% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.7% | 55.3% | 48.0–62.4% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 0.5% | 50.7% | 42.7–58.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.2% | 39.1% | 28.1–51.3% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.2% | 50.0% | 38.1–61.9% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 33% | 53.0% | 51.9–54.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 33% | 53.0% | 52.0–54.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 0.5% | 54.5% | 46.4–62.4% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.5% | 43.3% | 34.8–52.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.4% | 50.0% | 40.7–59.3% |
| Last Stand | 0.4% | 32.7% | 24.4–42.2% |
| Cut DownFew games | 0.4% | 44.2% | 34.6–54.2% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.2% | 40.4% | 28.2–53.9% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.2% | 46.2% | 31.6–61.4% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.1% | 40.0% | 24.6–57.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Rell Support players take on BR?
Aftershock, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 51% of 26,844 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Rell Support players use?
Glacial Augment with Resolve: 10% of 26,844 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Rell Support players pick?
Ability haste, Health scaling, Health scaling: 84% of 26,844 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.1% win rate.





































