- Win
- 44.0%
- ▼6.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- −0.50
- ±2.30
- Games
- 341
- a win +21.7 · a loss −17.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.10 · 0.47%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 341 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×283% · 43.6% won
Spells
Ex
Fl
Fl
49% · 44.0% won
Skills
››starts Q W E
21% · 54.9% won
BootsPlated Steelcaps64% · 42.9% won
Skill path 20% of games · 61.4% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts Q W EFew games21%54.9%71
- ››starts W Q EFew games13%34.1%44
- ››starts E W QFew games10%40.0%35
- ››starts Q W EFew games8.2%39.3%28
- ››starts E Q WFew games6.5%36.4%22
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion83% · 43.6% won · 282 games
Boots
Plated Steelcaps64% · 42.9% won · 219 games
- Mercury's Treads Few games21%43.1% won
Summoner spells
Exhaust + Flash49% · 44.0% won · 166 games
- Flash + Ignite 40%41.6% won
- Exhaust + Ignite Few games5.9%60.0% won
Every option as a table24 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 64% | 42.9% | 36.5%–49.5% | 219 |
| Mercury's TreadsFew games | 21% | 43.1% | 32.3%–54.6% | 72 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 83% | 43.6% | 38.0%–49.5% | 282 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Exhaust + Flash | 49% | 44.0% | 36.7%–51.6% | 166 |
| Flash + Ignite | 40% | 41.6% | 33.7%–50.0% | 137 |
| Exhaust + IgniteFew games | 5.9% | 60.0% | 38.7%–78.1% | 20 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max W Q E · starts Q W EFew games | 21% | 54.9% | 43.4%–66.0% | 71 |
| Max W Q E · starts W Q EFew games | 13% | 34.1% | 21.9%–48.9% | 44 |
| Max W Q E · starts E W QFew games | 10% | 40.0% | 25.6%–56.4% | 35 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q W EFew games | 8.2% | 39.3% | 23.6%–57.6% | 28 |
| Max W Q E · starts E Q WFew games | 6.5% | 36.4% | 19.7%–57.1% | 22 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q W E W W R W Q W Q RFew games | 20% | 61.4% | 48.4%–72.9% | 57 |
| W Q E W W R W Q W Q RFew games | 9.3% | 33.3% | 18.6%–52.2% | 27 |
| E W Q W W R W Q W Q RFew games | 7.9% | 39.1% | 22.2%–59.2% | 23 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Celestial Opposition | 38% | 39.1% | 31.1%–47.7% | 128 |
| Solstice Sleigh | 36% | 45.2% | 36.7%–53.9% | 124 |
| Zaz'Zak's RealmspikeFew games | 18% | 50.0% | 37.9%–62.1% | 62 |
| Locket of the Iron SolariFew games | 18% | 57.4% | 44.9%–69.0% | 61 |
| BandlepipesFew games | 15% | 42.0% | 29.4%–55.8% | 50 |
| Kaenic RookernFew games | 12% | 42.9% | 29.1%–57.8% | 42 |
| Hollow RadianceFew games | 7.3% | 48.0% | 30.0%–66.5% | 25 |
| Frozen HeartFew games | 7.0% | 41.7% | 24.5%–61.2% | 24 |
| Protoplasm HarnessFew games | 6.5% | 36.4% | 19.7%–57.1% | 22 |
| Knight's VowFew games | 6.2% | 52.4% | 32.4%–71.7% | 21 |
Questions
What skill order do Sejuani Support players use?
Most often they max W, Q, E and start Q, W, E: 21% of 341 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 54.9% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Sejuani Support players take?
Exhaust and Flash, in 49% of 341 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.0% win rate.




























