- Win
- 47.4%
- ▼2.6 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±1.24
- Games
- 1,057
- a win +21.4 · a loss −16.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.10 · 0.46%
- as Jungle · any role
Singed Jungle on BR, patch 26.21: Liandry's Torment, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Dead Man's Plate; Conqueror + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,057 games).
Build
Start
Hp
54% · 46.6% won
Spells
Sm
65% · 47.7% won
Skills
57% · 47.1% won
Items 24.2% of games with a core
- Liandry's Torment
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter
- Dead Man's Plate
- Fo
45.7%won25% · 23pick, 23 games - Jt
52.6%won23% · 21pick, 21 games - Ph
43.1%won20% · 18pick, 18 games
- Jt
55.0%won29% · 12pick, 12 games - Ri
57.1%won20% · 8pick, 8 games
47.4% won (40.2–54.8) · 175 games
4th: of the 91 games with this core that reached it · 5th: of the 41 games with this core that reached it. Win rates there are pulled toward the champion's rate at the slot, because a few games say little.
Skill path 51% of games · 46.3% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Dead Man's Plate24%47.4%40% to 55%
- Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Protoplasm Harness11%50.0%39% to 61%
- Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Riftmaker10.0%54.2%43% to 65%
- Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Bloodletter's Curse3.2%60.9%41% to 78%
Skills
- ››starts Q E W57%47.1%584
- ››starts Q E Q32%50.3%332
- ››starts Q E WFew games5.3%42.6%54
- ››starts Q E QFew games2.1%45.5%22
Starting items
- Gustwalker Hatchling 20%48.1% won
- Scorchclaw Pup + Health Potion 12%47.6% won
Boots
- Mercury's Treads 10%45.0% won
- Plated Steelcaps Few games7.4%43.6% won
Summoner spells
- Flash + Smite 33%46.9% won
Every option as a table39 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Dead Man's Plate | 24% | 47.4% | 40.2%–54.8% | 175 |
| Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Protoplasm HarnessFew games | 11% | 50.0% | 39.4%–60.6% | 82 |
| Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › RiftmakerFew games | 10.0% | 54.2% | 42.7%–65.2% | 72 |
| Liandry's Torment › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Bloodletter's CurseFew games | 3.2% | 60.9% | 40.8%–77.8% | 23 |
| 4th item, of 392 games that reached it | ||||
| Dead Man's PlateFew games | 16% | 47.6% | 35.8%–59.7% | 63 |
| Jak'Sho, The ProteanFew games | 16% | 51.6% | 39.5%–63.6% | 62 |
| Protoplasm HarnessFew games | 13% | 46.0% | 33.0%–59.6% | 50 |
| Force of NatureFew games | 10% | 45.0% | 30.7%–60.2% | 40 |
| RiftmakerFew games | 8.2% | 56.3% | 39.3%–71.8% | 32 |
| 5th item, of 172 games that reached it | ||||
| Jak'Sho, The ProteanFew games | 19% | 59.4% | 42.3%–74.5% | 32 |
| RiftmakerFew games | 12% | 61.9% | 40.9%–79.3% | 21 |
| Boots | ||||
| Boots of Swiftness | 70% | 47.9% | 44.4%–51.5% | 745 |
| Mercury's Treads | 10% | 45.0% | 35.9%–54.3% | 109 |
| Plated SteelcapsFew games | 7.4% | 43.6% | 33.1%–54.6% | 78 |
| No bootsFew games | 6.3% | 52.2% | 40.5%–63.7% | 67 |
| Sorcerer's ShoesFew games | 2.6% | 51.9% | 34.0%–69.3% | 27 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Gustwalker Hatchling + Health Potion | 54% | 46.6% | 42.5%–50.7% | 571 |
| Gustwalker Hatchling | 20% | 48.1% | 41.5%–54.8% | 214 |
| Scorchclaw Pup + Health Potion | 12% | 47.6% | 39.0%–56.3% | 124 |
| Mosstomper Seedling + Health PotionFew games | 8.2% | 47.1% | 37.0%–57.5% | 87 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Ghost + Smite | 65% | 47.7% | 44.0%–51.4% | 692 |
| Flash + Smite | 33% | 46.9% | 41.8%–52.1% | 354 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts Q E W | 57% | 47.1% | 43.1%–51.1% | 584 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E Q | 32% | 50.3% | 45.0%–55.7% | 332 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q E WFew games | 5.3% | 42.6% | 30.3%–55.8% | 54 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q E QFew games | 2.1% | 45.5% | 26.9%–65.3% | 22 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q E R | 51% | 46.3% | 41.9%–50.7% | 497 |
| Q E Q W Q R Q E Q E R | 29% | 48.6% | 42.8%–54.4% | 278 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q W RFew games | 2.4% | 34.8% | 18.8%–55.1% | 23 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Protoplasm Harness | 18% | 48.2% | 41.2%–55.2% | 191 |
| Riftmaker | 16% | 54.8% | 47.2%–62.2% | 166 |
| Jak'Sho, The Protean | 13% | 50.4% | 42.1%–58.6% | 137 |
| Force of Nature | 12% | 43.4% | 35.0%–52.3% | 122 |
| Blackfire TorchFew games | 8.9% | 54.3% | 44.2%–64.0% | 94 |
| Bloodletter's CurseFew games | 7.7% | 56.8% | 45.9%–67.0% | 81 |
| ShadowflameFew games | 4.1% | 46.5% | 32.5%–61.1% | 43 |
| Randuin's OmenFew games | 3.3% | 42.9% | 28.0%–59.1% | 35 |
| Zeke's ConvergenceFew games | 3.0% | 59.4% | 42.3%–74.5% | 32 |
| Cosmic DriveFew games | 3.0% | 43.8% | 28.2%–60.7% | 32 |
Questions
What do Singed Jungle players build first on BR?
The most played core is Liandry's Torment, then Rylai's Crystal Scepter, then Dead Man's Plate: 17% of 1,057 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.4% win rate.
What skill order do Singed Jungle players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start Q, E, W: 57% of 1,024 games with a skill order in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.1% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Singed Jungle players take?
Ghost and Smite, in 65% of 1,057 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.7% win rate.










































