- Win
- 46.4%
- ▼3.6 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.10
- ±2.24
- Games
- 431
- a win +24.3 · a loss −18.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.09 · 0.19%
- as Support · any role
Taliyah Support on BR, patch 26.20: Luden's Echo, Liandry's Torment, Rylai's Crystal Scepter; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 431 games).
Low sample. 431 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate25 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 85% | 46.3% | 41.3–51.4% |
| Transcendence | 66% | 45.4% | 39.7–51.2% |
| Scorch | 57% | 45.8% | 39.7–52.0% |
| Deathfire Touch | 35% | 46.4% | 38.6–54.3% |
| CelerityFew games | 8.8% | 47.4% | 32.5–62.7% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 7.2% | 45.2% | 29.2–62.2% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 5.6% | 54.2% | 35.1–72.1% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 5.6% | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 4.6% | 55.0% | 34.2–74.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electrocute | 33% | 44.7% | 36.7–52.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 32% | 43.6% | 35.6–51.9% |
| Cheap Shot | 27% | 48.3% | 39.4–57.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 26% | 45.6% | 36.8–54.8% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 21% | 42.4% | 32.8–52.6% |
| Deep WardFew games | 17% | 48.7% | 37.6–59.8% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 12% | 50.0% | 36.9–63.1% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 11% | 43.5% | 30.2–57.8% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 6.7% | 58.6% | 40.7–74.5% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 4.9% | 38.1% | 20.8–59.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 41% | 43.5% | 36.4–50.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 39% | 43.5% | 36.3–51.0% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 7.2% | 32.3% | 18.6–49.9% |
| Cut DownFew games | 5.6% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 9.7% | 61.9% | 46.8–75.0% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 9.0% | 61.5% | 45.9–75.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Taliyah Support players take on BR?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 28% of 431 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Taliyah Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 25% of 431 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Taliyah Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 53% of 431 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.3% win rate.




























