- Win
- 51.1%
- ▲1.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.30
- ±0.39
- Games
- 10.7k
- a win +21.1 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.71 · 16.2%
- as Support · any role
Teemo Support on BR, last 30 days: Malignance, Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame; Dark Harvest + Sorcery; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 10,724 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 57%Flex Adaptive force 90%Defense Health scaling 80%Set taken in 48% of games
Every rune with its win rate46 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 64% | 51.4% | 50.2–52.5% |
| Transcendence | 57% | 52.2% | 50.9–53.4% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 20% | 53.8% | 51.7–55.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 19% | 47.7% | 45.5–49.8% |
| Scorch | 18% | 51.7% | 49.5–53.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 13% | 52.8% | 50.2–55.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 6.9% | 50.9% | 47.3–54.5% |
| Celerity | 6.0% | 53.7% | 49.9–57.5% |
| Arcane Comet | 5.7% | 51.5% | 47.5–55.4% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.4% | 48.3% | 42.2–54.3% |
| Summon Aery | 1.2% | 46.0% | 37.5–54.7% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.4% | 59.5% | 43.5–73.7% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.2% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 76% | 52.2% | 51.2–53.3% |
| Cheap Shot | 69% | 52.4% | 51.2–53.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 57% | 52.2% | 50.9–53.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 50% | 52.1% | 50.8–53.4% |
| Deep Ward | 6.9% | 52.7% | 49.0–56.2% |
| Sudden Impact | 5.8% | 52.3% | 48.3–56.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.5% | 49.8% | 45.4–54.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 3.8% | 47.4% | 42.6–52.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.9% | 48.0% | 41.3–54.9% |
| Electrocute | 1.2% | 54.2% | 45.7–62.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.2% | 51.5% | 43.0–60.0% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.8% | 43.7% | 33.7–54.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 17% | 46.8% | 44.5–49.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 14% | 47.4% | 44.9–49.9% |
| Triumph | 13% | 45.9% | 43.3–48.5% |
| Press the Attack | 12% | 46.1% | 43.5–48.8% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.9% | 48.4% | 43.7–53.2% |
| Cut Down | 3.1% | 48.1% | 42.8–53.4% |
| Last Stand | 2.0% | 46.5% | 40.0–53.2% |
| Lethal Tempo | 1.6% | 47.4% | 40.0–54.8% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.5% | 45.2% | 37.5–53.0% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.3% | 44.4% | 29.5–60.4% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.3% | 51.6% | 34.8–68.0% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.3% | 25.9% | 13.2–44.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 7.7% | 48.9% | 45.5–52.3% |
| Overgrowth | 7.3% | 47.8% | 44.3–51.3% |
| Demolish | 5.9% | 49.4% | 45.5–53.2% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 5.5% | 49.5% | 45.5–53.5% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.9% | 48.4% | 38.6–58.3% |
| Second WindFew games | 0.7% | 36.0% | 26.1–47.3% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.3% | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.3% | 37.9% | 22.7–56.0% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.2% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Teemo Support players take on BR?
Dark Harvest, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 54% of 10,724 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 52.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Teemo Support players use?
Deathfire Touch with Domination: 10% of 10,724 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 53.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Teemo Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 48% of 10,724 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 52.3% win rate.

















































