Lux: Even lane, Diana 46.1% over 749 games.
Even lane
Lux
Diana win rate
46.1%
expected 44.2
▲ 1.9 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+273
CS+2.0
XP−58
LP a game
+1.8est.
Lux: Even lane, Diana 46.1% over 749 games.
Even lane
Diana win rate
46.1%
▲ 1.9 pts over expected
+1.8est.
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Sin | 30 | 50.0%33%–67% | 51.3% | −1.4 | +79 | +7.2 | +275 |
| Ezreal | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 50.9% | −13.7 | −698 | −7.2 | −506 |
| Twitch | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 50.7% | −7.8 | −327 | +3.3 | +93 |
| Miss Fortune | 35 | 54.3%38%–70% | 50.3% | +4.5 | +341 | −1.1 | −135 |
| Mel | 81 | 49.4%39%–60% | 49.4% | −0.1 | −60 | −2.6 | −102 |
| Ashe | 80 | 48.8%38%–60% | 48.1% | +0.8 | +642 | +2.2 | +59 |
| Malphite | 79 | 51.9%41%–63% | 47.8% | +5.2 | +286 | +2.6 | −90 |
| Pantheon | 208 | 50.5%44%–57% | 47.8% | +4.6 | +111 | +5.0 | +64 |
| Camille | 66 | 43.9%33%–56% | 47.7% | −4.6 | +84 | +6.3 | +139 |
| Bard | 103 | 50.5%41%–60% | 47.1% | +4.5 | +442 | +11.2 | +106 |
| Sylas | 67 | 50.7%39%–62% | 47.0% | +4.6 | +229 | +4.8 | +104 |
| Sett | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 46.7% | −0.9 | +309 | −3.9 | −77 |
| Anivia | 27 | 51.9%34%–69% | 46.5% | +5.8 | +502 | +0.1 | +131 |
| Veigar | 58 | 43.1%31%–56% | 46.3% | −3.8 | +165 | −2.8 | −249 |
| Brand | 242 | 48.8%43%–55% | 46.0% | +5.0 | +343 | +1.7 | +39 |
| Sion | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 46.0% | +17.1 | +6 | −3.1 | −525 |
| Cho'Gath | 31 | 32.3%19%–50% | 45.6% | −14.7 | +319 | +1.0 | +82 |
| Lux | 749 | 46.1%43%–50% | 45.5% | +1.9 | +273 | +2.0 | −58 |
| Jarvan IV | 31 | 38.7%24%–56% | 45.5% | −7.5 | −68 | +2.0 | +2 |
| Ziggs | 30 | 30.0%17%–48% | 45.2% | −16.8 | +106 | −4.3 | −58 |