- Win
- 47.0%
- ▼3.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.40
- ±0.30
- Games
- 23.3k
- a win +25.0 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.12 · 2.6%
- as Support · any role
Ekko Support, last 30 days: Dusk and Dawn, Shadowflame, Rabadon's Deathcap; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 23,272 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 83%Flex Adaptive force 92%Defense Health scaling 61%Set taken in 52% of games
Every rune with its win rate50 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 91% | 47.0% | 46.4–47.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 75% | 46.9% | 46.1–47.6% |
| Hail of Blades | 48% | 47.2% | 46.3–48.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 41% | 46.9% | 45.9–47.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 39% | 47.2% | 46.2–48.2% |
| Electrocute | 36% | 46.9% | 45.8–48.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 15% | 46.9% | 45.2–48.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 12% | 47.0% | 45.1–48.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 7.7% | 46.3% | 44.0–48.6% |
| Deep Ward | 5.8% | 48.9% | 46.2–51.6% |
| Cheap Shot | 2.1% | 47.7% | 43.4–52.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.4% | 45.9% | 40.5–51.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Focus | 49% | 46.9% | 46.0–47.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 33% | 47.2% | 46.0–48.3% |
| Scorch | 27% | 47.1% | 45.8–48.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 6.7% | 44.7% | 42.3–47.2% |
| Transcendence | 5.1% | 45.4% | 42.6–48.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 5.0% | 50.2% | 47.3–53.1% |
| Celerity | 3.6% | 50.6% | 47.2–54.0% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.7% | 47.7% | 43.9–51.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 1.8% | 44.4% | 39.7–49.2% |
| Deathfire Touch | 1.2% | 50.9% | 45.0–56.8% |
| Waterwalking | 1.0% | 51.5% | 45.1–57.8% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.8% | 47.1% | 39.9–54.5% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.2% | 50.0% | 36.6–63.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 18% | 46.4% | 44.8–47.9% |
| Cut Down | 17% | 46.5% | 44.9–48.0% |
| Triumph | 5.9% | 47.1% | 44.5–49.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.4% | 44.0% | 41.0–47.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.8% | 43.2% | 38.5–48.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 1.6% | 42.4% | 37.5–47.4% |
| Last Stand | 0.5% | 46.1% | 37.3–55.2% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.4% | 43.7% | 33.7–54.2% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.2% | 47.2% | 34.4–60.3% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.2% | 48.9% | 35.0–63.0% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.2% | 47.4% | 32.5–62.7% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.1% | 46.4% | 29.5–64.2% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | <0.1% | 31.8% | 16.4–52.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 5.9% | 48.1% | 45.5–50.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 4.8% | 47.0% | 44.1–49.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.2% | 49.4% | 45.1–53.8% |
| Cash Back | 1.7% | 52.1% | 47.1–57.0% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 1.2% | 55.5% | 49.7–61.2% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 1.2% | 49.6% | 43.8–55.5% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.1% | 48.3% | 42.2–54.3% |
| First Strike | 1.0% | 43.5% | 37.3–50.0% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.8% | 50.0% | 42.9–57.1% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.5% | 39.7% | 31.6–48.4% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.2% | 47.4% | 32.5–62.7% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.1% | 60.0% | 42.3–75.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Ekko Support players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 30% of 23,272 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Ekko Support players use?
Hail of Blades with Sorcery: 25% of 23,272 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 47.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ekko Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 52% of 23,272 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 46.7% win rate.





















































