Camille
Top66%Support30%
Win rate45.8%43% to 48%
LP a game+1.40±1.09 · Support +2.06
Games1,739Support · patch 26.20
Pick rate0.91%as Support
Ban rate1.1%any role
Hardest and easiest
Hardest
- Thresh110 games · – gold33.6%25%–43%
- Nami77 games · – gold35.1%25%–46%
- Lulu65 games · – gold35.4%25%–48%
Easiest
- Blitzcrank59 games · – gold57.6%45%–69%
- Morgana50 games · – gold52.0%39%–65%
- Lux115 games · – gold50.4%41%–59%
Lane matchups
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lux– gold @15 | 115 | 6.6% | 50.4%41% to 59% | +4.7 | – | – | – |
| Thresh– gold @15 | 110 | 6.3% | 33.6%25% to 43% | −12.1 | – | – | – |
| Leona– gold @15 | 85 | 4.9% | 38.8%29% to 49% | −7.0 | – | – | – |
| Nautilus– gold @15 | 81 | 4.7% | 46.9%36% to 58% | +1.1 | – | – | – |
| Seraphine– gold @15 | 79 | 4.5% | 45.6%35% to 56% | −0.2 | – | – | – |
| Pyke– gold @15 | 78 | 4.5% | 48.7%38% to 60% | +3.0 | – | – | – |
| Nami– gold @15 | 77 | 4.4% | 35.1%25% to 46% | −10.7 | – | – | – |
| Lulu– gold @15 | 65 | 3.7% | 35.4%25% to 48% | −10.4 | – | – | – |
| Yuumi– gold @15 | 64 | 3.7% | 45.3%34% to 57% | −0.5 | – | – | – |
| Blitzcrank– gold @15 | 59 | 3.4% | 57.6%45% to 69% | +11.9 | – | – | – |
| Milio– gold @15 | 57 | 3.3% | 43.9%32% to 57% | −1.9 | – | – | – |
| Morgana– gold @15 | 50 | 2.9% | 52.0%39% to 65% | +6.2 | – | – | – |
| Swain– gold @15 | 47 | 2.7% | 46.8%33% to 61% | +1.0 | – | – | – |
| Braum– gold @15 | 46 | 2.6% | 52.2%38% to 66% | +6.4 | – | – | – |
| Soraka– gold @15 | 42 | 2.4% | 40.5%27% to 56% | −5.3 | – | – | – |
| Brand– gold @15 | 41 | 2.4% | 48.8%34% to 64% | +3.0 | – | – | – |
| Vel'Koz– gold @15 | 37 | 2.1% | 43.2%29% to 59% | −2.5 | – | – | – |
| Tahm Kench– gold @15 | 37 | 2.1% | 54.1%38% to 69% | +8.3 | – | – | – |
| Karma– gold @15 | 34 | 2.0% | 47.1%31% to 63% | +1.3 | – | – | – |
| Zyra– gold @15 | 33 | 1.9% | 57.6%41% to 73% | +11.8 | – | – | – |





















