- Win
- 42.1%
- ▼8.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- −0.30
- ±2.19
- Games
- 352
- a win +22.1 · a loss −16.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 1.4%
- as Support · any role
Cassiopeia Support on EUNE, last 30 days: Blackfire Torch, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Liandry's Torment; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 352 games).
Low sample. 352 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
×292% · 39.1% won
Spells
Ig
36% · 42.2% won
Skills
48% · 41.7% won
Items 10.0% of games with a core
- Blackfire Torch
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter
- Liandry's Torment
27.3% won (9.7–56.6) · 11 games
Skill path 44% of games · 43.9% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts E Q WFew games48%41.7%96
- ››starts Q E WFew games14%37.0%27
- ››starts Q E WFew games11%28.6%21
Starting items
Boots
- Boots of Swiftness Few games22%40.8% won
- No boots Few games16%36.4% won
Summoner spells
- Exhaust + Flash Few games26%41.1% won
- Flash + Heal Few games15%38.9% won
Every option as a table20 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 45% | 44.0% | 36.5%–51.8% | 159 |
| Boots of SwiftnessFew games | 22% | 40.8% | 30.4%–52.0% | 76 |
| No bootsFew games | 16% | 36.4% | 24.9%–49.6% | 55 |
| Gluttonous GreavesFew games | 10% | 55.6% | 39.6%–70.5% | 36 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 92% | 39.1% | 32.3%–46.4% | 179 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 36% | 42.2% | 34.0%–50.8% | 128 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 26% | 41.1% | 31.5%–51.4% | 90 |
| Flash + HealFew games | 15% | 38.9% | 27.0%–52.2% | 54 |
| Flash + TeleportFew games | 11% | 43.2% | 28.7%–59.1% | 37 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max E Q W · starts E Q WFew games | 48% | 41.7% | 32.3%–51.7% | 96 |
| Max E Q W · starts Q E WFew games | 14% | 37.0% | 21.5%–55.8% | 27 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E WFew games | 11% | 28.6% | 13.8%–50.0% | 21 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| E Q W E E R E Q E Q RFew games | 44% | 43.9% | 33.7%–54.7% | 82 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Zaz'Zak's Realmspike | 74% | 44.1% | 38.2%–50.1% | 261 |
| Rod of AgesFew games | 27% | 45.7% | 36.0%–55.8% | 94 |
| ShadowflameFew games | 8.5% | 50.0% | 33.2%–66.9% | 30 |
| Zhonya's HourglassFew games | 8.0% | 42.9% | 26.5%–60.9% | 28 |
| Celestial OppositionFew games | 7.7% | 37.0% | 21.5%–55.8% | 27 |
| Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 6.0% | 61.9% | 40.9%–79.3% | 21 |
| MorellonomiconFew games | 5.7% | 35.0% | 18.1%–56.7% | 20 |
Questions
What do Cassiopeia Support players build first on EUNE?
The most played core is Blackfire Torch, then Rylai's Crystal Scepter, then Liandry's Torment: 3% of 352 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 27.3% win rate.
What skill order do Cassiopeia Support players use?
Most often they max E, Q, W and start E, Q, W: 48% of 198 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 30 days, 41.7% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Cassiopeia Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 36% of 352 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 42.2% win rate.
































