- Win
- 46.4%
- ▼3.6 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +0.10
- ±1.51
- Games
- 724
- a win +21.2 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.13 · 0.30%
- as Mid · any role
Corki Mid on EUNE, patch 26.20: Conqueror + Inspiration (each the most played of 724 games).
Low sample. 724 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 88%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health 88%Set taken in 78% of games
Every rune with its win rate27 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 77% | 46.7% | 42.6–50.8% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 74% | 48.1% | 43.9–52.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 65% | 48.3% | 43.8–52.8% |
| Conqueror | 59% | 48.2% | 43.5–53.0% |
| Fleet Footwork | 18% | 43.9% | 35.6–52.4% |
| Absorb Life | 15% | 45.4% | 36.3–54.8% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 7.2% | 38.5% | 26.5–52.0% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 6.5% | 48.9% | 35.3–62.8% |
| Last StandFew games | 5.4% | 46.2% | 31.6–61.4% |
| TriumphFew games | 4.6% | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.8% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 40% | 46.7% | 41.1–52.5% |
| Triple Tonic | 36% | 46.3% | 40.3–52.4% |
| Cosmic Insight | 15% | 45.5% | 36.6–54.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 15% | 42.3% | 33.6–51.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 24% | 51.4% | 44.1–58.7% |
| Bone Plating | 24% | 52.3% | 44.9–59.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 16% | 43.4% | 34.6–52.6% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 8.8% | 43.8% | 32.3–55.9% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 8.7% | 41.3% | 30.0–53.6% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 8.7% | 39.7% | 28.5–52.0% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 7.6% | 40.0% | 28.1–53.2% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 7.2% | 36.5% | 24.8–50.1% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 6.4% | 39.1% | 26.4–53.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| ScorchFew games | 8.8% | 43.8% | 32.3–55.9% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 8.7% | 42.9% | 31.4–55.1% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 3.5% | 60.0% | 40.7–76.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Corki Mid players take on EUNE?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 37% of 724 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Corki Mid players use?
Fleet Footwork with Inspiration: 14% of 724 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Corki Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 78% of 724 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.5% win rate.






























