- Win
- 50.3%
- ▲0.3 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.40
- Games
- 10.7k
- a win +21.5 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 2.0 · 0.58%
- as Jungle · any role
Build
Boots
- Sorcerer's Shoes
91% · 50.8% won
Spells
- Flash
- Smite
99% · 50.4% won
or S
I
0.3%









Runes Electrocute + Sorcery
or Dark Harvest + Inspiration 18%
Lanes you meet
Toughest
- Jax40.0%−4.2 points against what the two win rates suggest105 · met 1.0%
Best
- Qiyana60.5%+4.4 points against what the two win rates suggest220 · met 2.1%
Across ranks
Iron to Silver19th of 42
Gold and Platinum20th of 44
Emerald and Diamond26th of 43
Master+34th of 44
Under each tier: win rate, LP a game ▲▼ with its ±95%, games. Hollow: under 200 games.
Best partners
- Leona576 games54.3%
- Nasus294 games55.8%
- Fizz302 games55.3%
Most played
- Yasuo943 games52.0%
- Yone860 games52.9%
- Zed768 games49.7%
Other Jungle picks
LP by rank9 tiers
Net LP a game by rank
LP a game95% rangeRank averageSmall sample
By rank
| Rank | Games | Win rate | A win | A loss | LP a game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron287 games, small sample | 287 | 46.4% | +20.8 | −17.5 | +0.20rank +0.54, ±2.33, the 95% range, over 287 games |
| Bronze1,090 games | 1,090 | 50.7% | +21.5 | −17.3 | +2.50rank +2.67, ±1.21, the 95% range, over 1,090 games |
| Silver1,859 games | 1,859 | 50.8% | +21.7 | −17.1 | +2.70rank +2.44, ±0.92, the 95% range, over 1,859 games |
| Gold2,096 games | 2,096 | 48.4% | +21.6 | −17.4 | +1.70rank +2.21, ±0.87, the 95% range, over 2,096 games |
| Platinum2,094 games | 2,094 | 52.1% | +21.2 | −17.7 | +2.70rank +1.83, ±0.86, the 95% range, over 2,094 games |
| Emerald1,868 games | 1,868 | 50.8% | +20.7 | −18.4 | +1.60rank +1.47, ±0.91, the 95% range, over 1,868 games |
| Diamond846 games | 846 | 50.6% | +20.9 | −17.7 | +2.00rank +1.93, ±1.35, the 95% range, over 846 games |
| Master221 games, small sample | 221 | 48.7% | +33.4 | −29.0 | +1.80rank +2.27, ±4.28, the 95% range, over 221 games |
| Grandmasterno LP figure | – | 100.0% | – | – | No LP figurerank −0.38 |
| Challenger8 games, small sample | 8 | 87.5% | +30.4 | −34.0 | +22.40rank −1.67, ±17.14, the 95% range, over 8 games |
A win and a loss
Win rate by game length7 lengths
Questions
Is Fiddlesticks Jungle good right now?
Grade B, 19th of 44 Jungle picks: 50.3% won over 10,728 games in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20.
How much LP does Fiddlesticks Jungle net a game?
+2.20 LP a game (±0.40) in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20, against a rank average of +2.03.
Which lanes are hardest for Fiddlesticks Jungle?
Against what the two champions' win rates suggest, the toughest lanes in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20 are Jax (40.0%).
Who does Fiddlesticks Jungle win most with?
Thresh Support: the pair won 53.9% of 729 games in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20.
Does Fiddlesticks Jungle win more in short or long games?
Fiddlesticks Jungle wins most in games of 35–39 minutes: 52.2% in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20.













































