- Win
- 50.3%
- ▲0.3 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±1.04
- Games
- 1,563
- a win +21.0 · a loss −18.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.29 · 0.58%
- as Top · any role
Fiddlesticks Top on EUNE, patch 26.20: Arcane Comet + Resolve (each the most played of 1,563 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Adaptive force 100%Defense Health scaling 84%Set taken in 80% of games
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 81% | 49.8% | 47.1–52.6% |
| Scorch | 79% | 50.6% | 47.9–53.4% |
| Arcane Comet | 65% | 50.7% | 47.6–53.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 61% | 50.2% | 47.0–53.4% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 28% | 49.0% | 44.3–53.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 8.5% | 51.5% | 43.1–59.9% |
| Summon Aery | 8.2% | 52.3% | 43.8–60.8% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 5.5% | 48.8% | 38.6–59.2% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 4.6% | 50.0% | 38.8–61.3% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 4.0% | 54.0% | 41.8–65.7% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 46% | 50.6% | 47.0–54.3% |
| Bone Plating | 43% | 49.8% | 46.0–53.5% |
| Second WindFew games | 3.4% | 52.8% | 39.7–65.6% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 1.9% | 53.3% | 36.1–69.8% |
| DemolishFew games | 1.3% | 55.0% | 34.2–74.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 40% | 50.1% | 46.2–54.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 35% | 49.9% | 45.8–54.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 16% | 49.0% | 42.8–55.2% |
| Electrocute | 11% | 42.4% | 35.3–49.7% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 5.6% | 63.2% | 52.7–72.6% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 2.9% | 50.0% | 36.1–63.9% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.2% | 48.6% | 33.0–64.4% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 1.8% | 53.6% | 35.8–70.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 7.2% | 38.9% | 30.5–48.2% |
| Presence of Mind | 6.9% | 48.2% | 39.0–57.5% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.2% | 52.9% | 36.7–68.6% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.8% | 67.9% | 49.3–82.1% |
| TriumphFew games | 1.3% | 38.1% | 20.8–59.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 5.3% | 63.4% | 52.6–73.0% |
| Cash BackFew games | 4.6% | 66.7% | 55.2–76.5% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.1% | 54.6% | 38.0–70.2% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.9% | 55.2% | 37.6–71.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.9% | 48.3% | 31.4–65.6% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.8% | 46.4% | 29.5–64.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Fiddlesticks Top players take on EUNE?
Arcane Comet, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 39% of 1,563 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Fiddlesticks Top players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 11% of 1,563 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fiddlesticks Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 80% of 1,563 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.8% win rate.






































