Lux: Even lane, Hwei 50.1% over 860 games.
Even lane
Lux
Hwei win rate
50.1%
expected 49.9
▲ 0.2 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−29
CS−0.9
XP−36
Early and late
Under 25 min47.0%151 games
35 min or more52.9%261 games
LP a game
+2.6±1.4
Lux: Even lane, Hwei 50.1% over 860 games.
Even lane
Hwei win rate
50.1%
▲ 0.2 pts over expected
+2.6±1.4
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 129 | 54.3%46%–63% | 54.7% | −0.6 | −161 | +1.7 | +54 |
| Camille | 26 | 53.9%35%–71% | 54.4% | −0.6 | −189 | +5.0 | +614 |
| Miss Fortune | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 54.2% | −1.9 | −466 | −10.0 | −304 |
| Neeko | 121 | 58.7%50%–67% | 54.0% | +6.6 | +7 | +0.8 | +69 |
| Bard | 78 | 56.4%45%–67% | 53.3% | +4.0 | +305 | +10.4 | +388 |
| Swain | 274 | 55.8%50%–62% | 53.1% | +5.2 | −33 | −0.1 | 0 |
| Ashe | 85 | 51.8%41%–62% | 52.9% | −1.5 | +337 | +0.6 | +62 |
| Pantheon | 206 | 53.4%47%–60% | 52.2% | +2.0 | −116 | +3.6 | +105 |
| Veigar | 39 | 46.2%32%–61% | 51.9% | −6.5 | −111 | −5.5 | +5 |
| Sion | 24 | 54.2%35%–72% | 51.9% | +2.4 | −146 | −2.8 | −245 |
| Sylas | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 51.7% | −14.5 | +162 | +6.5 | +646 |
| Anivia | 25 | 44.0%27%–63% | 51.4% | −8.0 | +211 | −4.2 | +250 |
| Rakan | 155 | 56.1%48%–64% | 51.3% | +7.3 | +614 | +3.3 | +477 |
| Lulu | 406 | 52.7%48%–58% | 51.2% | +3.5 | +561 | +5.7 | +223 |
| Zoe | 38 | 44.7%30%–60% | 51.2% | −7.3 | −243 | +0.8 | −66 |
| Tahm Kench | 191 | 51.3%44%–58% | 51.0% | +0.6 | −22 | +2.3 | −51 |
| Shaco | 42 | 54.8%40%–69% | 50.8% | +4.5 | −127 | +2.6 | +25 |
| Morgana | 481 | 51.8%47%–56% | 50.8% | +2.6 | +23 | +1.0 | +63 |
| Renata Glasc | 78 | 60.3%49%–70% | 50.7% | +12.1 | +672 | +4.4 | +359 |
| Shen | 43 | 53.5%39%–67% | 50.4% | +3.6 | −38 | +1.9 | −101 |