- Win
- 48.4%
- ▼1.7 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.10
- ±0.37
- Games
- 12.7k
- a win +21.8 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 2.3 · 0.74%
- as Bot · any role
Kalista Bot on EUNE, patch 26.20: Lethal Tempo + Domination (each the most played of 12,698 games).
Build
Spells
Fl
Ba
Ba
84% · 48.6% won
BootsBerserker's Greaves54% · 45.9% won
The 4th and 5th items and the measured skill path are counted from patch 26.20 on, so this period doesn't show them. Show last 14 days
Boots
Berserker's Greaves54% · 45.9% won · 6,838 games
- Gluttonous Greaves Highest win40%52.8% won
- Plated Steelcaps 3.4%46.0% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Barrier84% · 48.6% won · 10,604 games
- Exhaust + Flash 9.1%50.5% won
- Cleanse + Flash 4.2%43.3% won
Every option as a table19 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Berserker's Greaves | 54% | 45.9% | 44.7%–47.1% | 6,838 |
| Gluttonous Greaves | 40% | 52.8% | 51.4%–54.1% | 5,079 |
| Plated Steelcaps | 3.4% | 46.0% | 41.3%–50.8% | 426 |
| No boots | 1.8% | 30.9% | 25.3%–37.1% | 230 |
| Mercury's Treads | 0.8% | 45.1% | 35.8%–54.8% | 102 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Barrier | 84% | 48.6% | 47.7%–49.6% | 10,604 |
| Exhaust + Flash | 9.1% | 50.5% | 47.6%–53.4% | 1,153 |
| Cleanse + Flash | 4.2% | 43.3% | 39.2%–47.5% | 538 |
| Flash + Heal | 1.6% | 45.8% | 39.0%–52.7% | 201 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Guinsoo's Rageblade | 87% | 50.6% | 49.6%–51.5% | 10,996 |
| Statikk Shiv | 83% | 49.2% | 48.3%–50.2% | 10,516 |
| Terminus | 62% | 53.9% | 52.8%–55.0% | 7,828 |
| Jak'Sho, The Protean | 35% | 55.3% | 53.8%–56.7% | 4,443 |
| Blade of The Ruined King | 26% | 47.5% | 45.8%–49.3% | 3,298 |
| Wit's End | 17% | 52.2% | 50.1%–54.3% | 2,211 |
| Runaan's Hurricane | 16% | 51.4% | 49.2%–53.6% | 1,968 |
| Randuin's Omen | 13% | 52.9% | 50.5%–55.3% | 1,614 |
| Bloodthirster | 5.2% | 56.8% | 53.0%–60.5% | 662 |
| Guardian Angel | 5.1% | 60.5% | 56.7%–64.2% | 648 |
Questions
Which summoner spells do Kalista Bot players take?
Flash and Barrier, in 84% of 12,698 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.6% win rate.


























