- Win
- 49.1%
- ▼0.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.40
- ±0.31
- Games
- 19.8k
- a win +23.4 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 3.7 · 1.0%
- as Support · any role
Karma Support on EUNE, patch 26.20: Summon Aery + Resolve (each the most played of 19,793 games).
Build
Spells
Fl
He
He
67% · 49.9% won
BootsIonian Boots of Lucidity83% · 49.8% won
The 4th and 5th items and the measured skill path need more games than this build has so far.
Boots
Ionian Boots of Lucidity83% · 49.8% won · 16,400 games
- Sorcerer's Shoes 7.7%47.5% won
- No boots 4.7%39.5% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Heal67% · 49.9% won · 13,358 games
- Exhaust + Flash 20%47.1% won
- Flash + Ignite 12%48.6% won
Every option as a table19 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Ionian Boots of Lucidity | 83% | 49.8% | 49.0%–50.6% | 16,400 |
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 7.7% | 47.5% | 45.0%–50.1% | 1,519 |
| No boots | 4.7% | 39.5% | 36.4%–42.7% | 926 |
| Boots of Swiftness | 2.7% | 49.7% | 45.5%–53.9% | 539 |
| Mercury's Treads | 1.0% | 47.1% | 40.4%–53.9% | 206 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Heal | 67% | 49.9% | 49.0%–50.7% | 13,358 |
| Exhaust + Flash | 20% | 47.1% | 45.5%–48.7% | 3,867 |
| Flash + Ignite | 12% | 48.6% | 46.6%–50.7% | 2,328 |
| Flash + Teleport | 0.5% | 47.1% | 37.7%–56.7% | 102 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Moonstone Renewer | 56% | 50.8% | 49.9%–51.8% | 11,118 |
| Echoes of Helia | 54% | 50.8% | 49.9%–51.8% | 10,605 |
| Dream Maker | 52% | 50.3% | 49.4%–51.3% | 10,357 |
| Zaz'Zak's Realmspike | 39% | 47.7% | 46.6%–48.8% | 7,788 |
| Malignance | 34% | 48.5% | 47.3%–49.7% | 6,826 |
| Redemption | 22% | 54.5% | 53.0%–56.0% | 4,323 |
| Mikael's Blessing | 13% | 52.7% | 50.8%–54.6% | 2,594 |
| Ardent Censer | 12% | 52.6% | 50.6%–54.7% | 2,309 |
| Shurelya's Battlesong | 11% | 53.3% | 51.1%–55.4% | 2,114 |
| Dawncore | 5.7% | 55.8% | 52.9%–58.7% | 1,131 |
Questions
Which summoner spells do Karma Support players take?
Flash and Heal, in 67% of 19,793 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.9% win rate.

























