Lux: Few games, Lux 53.2% over 79 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
53.2%
expected 50.6
▲ 2.6 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−169
CS−2.8
XP−6
Kennen LP a game
—79 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.All servers →
Lux: Few games, Lux 53.2% over 79 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
53.2%
▲ 2.6 pts over expected
—79 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leona | 50 | 64.0%50%–76% | 54.5% | +11.1 | −32 | −5.2 | +123 |
| Soraka | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 53.5% | +9.0 | −237 | −5.9 | +282 |
| Braum | 22 | 54.6%35%–73% | 53.3% | +1.3 | −315 | −8.3 | −171 |
| Nami | 42 | 52.4%38%–67% | 52.9% | −0.6 | −178 | −7.4 | +69 |
| Thresh | 45 | 57.8%43%–71% | 52.7% | +5.9 | −595 | −4.7 | −305 |
| Alistar | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 52.0% | +0.4 | −440 | −7.0 | −72 |
| Senna | 26 | 53.9%35%–71% | 51.8% | +2.2 | −525 | −1.7 | −459 |
| Morgana | 39 | 53.9%39%–68% | 51.6% | +2.5 | +265 | −3.1 | +228 |
| Blitzcrank | 44 | 54.6%40%–68% | 51.6% | +3.4 | −383 | −5.8 | +16 |
| Lux | 79 | 53.2%42%–64% | 51.1% | +2.6 | −169 | −2.8 | −6 |
| Lulu | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | 51.0% | −3.0 | −383 | −7.4 | −38 |
| Yuumi | 40 | 52.5%38%–67% | 50.9% | +1.9 | −469 | −15.3 | +194 |
| Seraphine | 48 | 41.7%29%–56% | 50.4% | −10.1 | −208 | −3.7 | −33 |
| Nautilus | 47 | 51.1%37%–65% | 50.3% | +0.9 | −340 | −3.2 | −116 |
| Pantheon | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 50.0% | +12.8 | +79 | −4.8 | −265 |
| Vel'Koz | 26 | 30.8%17%–50% | 49.8% | −20.8 | −427 | −8.7 | −131 |
| Karma | 28 | 42.9%27%–61% | 49.5% | −7.2 | −733 | −1.8 | +123 |
| Swain | 39 | 46.2%32%–61% | 49.4% | −3.7 | +135 | −1.2 | +93 |
| Pyke | 38 | 52.6%37%–68% | 48.9% | +4.2 | −564 | −8.7 | −695 |
| Brand | 26 | 30.8%17%–50% | 48.8% | −19.7 | −270 | −1.7 | −191 |
48.4% over 1,044 games (95% range 45.4–51.4%). EUNE Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
1,044 Kennen games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. EUNE Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 5 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.