- Win
- 48.3%
- ▼1.7 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.70
- ±0.22
- Games
- 38.0k
- a win +22.3 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 7.0 · 4.2%
- as Jungle · any role
Build
Boots
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity
69% · 47.9% won
Spells
- Flash
- Smite
98% · 48.3% won
or G
S
1.2%









Runes First Strike + Domination
or Dark Harvest + Precision 18%
Lanes you meet
Toughest
Best
Across ranks
Iron to Silver34th of 42
Gold and Platinum30th of 44
Emerald and Diamond23rd of 43
Master+3rd of 44
Under each tier: win rate, LP a game ▲▼ with its ±95%, games. Hollow: under 200 games.
Best partners
- Lissandra1,149 games52.3%+2.3
- Thresh2,436 games50.8%+0.5
- Katarina1,642 games51.1%+2.5
Most played
- Lux2,683 games47.5%
- Thresh2,436 games50.8%
- Yasuo2,348 games48.6%
Other Jungle picks
LP by rank10 tiers
Net LP a game by rank
LP a game95% rangeRank averageSmall sample
By rank
| Rank | Games | Win rate | A win | A loss | LP a game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron953 games | 953 | 41.6% | +20.8 | −17.8 | −1.70rank +0.54, ±1.27, the 95% range, over 953 games |
| Bronze3,523 games | 3,523 | 47.5% | +22.4 | −16.2 | +2.20rank +2.67, ±0.67, the 95% range, over 3,523 games |
| Silver5,579 games | 5,579 | 46.4% | +22.3 | −16.6 | +1.60rank +2.44, ±0.54, the 95% range, over 5,579 games |
| Gold7,522 games | 7,522 | 47.9% | +22.1 | −17.2 | +1.80rank +2.21, ±0.46, the 95% range, over 7,522 games |
| Platinum7,557 games | 7,557 | 48.8% | +21.5 | −17.6 | +1.60rank +1.83, ±0.46, the 95% range, over 7,557 games |
| Emerald6,365 games | 6,365 | 49.4% | +21.0 | −18.1 | +1.30rank +1.47, ±0.50, the 95% range, over 6,365 games |
| Diamond3,309 games | 3,309 | 50.4% | +21.9 | −17.6 | +2.50rank +1.93, ±0.70, the 95% range, over 3,309 games |
| Master1,548 games | 1,548 | 52.0% | +31.7 | −28.4 | +3.00rank +2.27, ±1.55, the 95% range, over 1,548 games |
| Grandmaster132 games, small sample | 132 | 51.5% | +30.7 | −32.8 | −0.10rank −0.38, ±5.56, the 95% range, over 132 games |
| Challenger27 games, small sample | 27 | 48.2% | +33.2 | −33.9 | −1.60rank −1.67, ±13.22, the 95% range, over 27 games |
A win and a loss
Win rate by game length7 lengths
Questions
Is Kha'Zix Jungle good right now?
Grade C, 30th of 44 Jungle picks: 48.3% won over 38,049 games in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20.
How much LP does Kha'Zix Jungle net a game?
+1.70 LP a game (±0.22) in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20, against a rank average of +2.03.
Which lanes are hardest for Kha'Zix Jungle?
Against what the two champions' win rates suggest, the toughest lanes in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20 are Evelynn (44.5%), Vi (45.5%), Wukong (41.1%).
Who does Kha'Zix Jungle win most with?
Shen Top: the pair won 53.3% of 674 games in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20.
Does Kha'Zix Jungle win more in short or long games?
Kha'Zix Jungle wins most in games of 35–39 minutes: 50.1% in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20.














































