- Win
- 53.8%
- ▲3.8 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +3.20
- ±1.32
- Games
- 1,016
- a win +21.9 · a loss −18.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 0.60%
- as Mid · any role
Singed Mid on EUNE, last 30 days: Liandry's Torment, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Protoplasm Harness; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,016 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 98%Flex Move speed 48%Defense Health scaling 58%Set taken in 32% of games
Every rune with its win rate27 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 88% | 54.4% | 51.1–57.6% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 84% | 54.9% | 51.5–58.2% |
| Deathfire Touch | 72% | 54.2% | 50.5–57.7% |
| Scorch | 43% | 50.7% | 46.0–55.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 30% | 58.9% | 53.3–64.3% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 7.4% | 54.7% | 43.5–65.4% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 2.4% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 2.3% | 56.5% | 36.8–74.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 52% | 52.9% | 48.7–57.1% |
| Last Stand | 48% | 53.3% | 48.9–57.7% |
| Conqueror | 18% | 54.6% | 47.4–61.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 17% | 53.9% | 46.3–61.2% |
| Cut DownFew games | 3.5% | 55.6% | 39.6–70.5% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 3.4% | 44.1% | 28.9–60.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 21% | 54.5% | 47.8–61.0% |
| Second Wind | 18% | 55.6% | 48.4–62.6% |
| DemolishFew games | 6.3% | 50.0% | 38.1–61.9% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 6.1% | 56.5% | 44.1–68.1% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 5.5% | 44.6% | 32.4–57.6% |
| ConditioningFew games | 5.1% | 61.5% | 48.0–73.5% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 3.5% | 52.8% | 37.0–68.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 10% | 59.2% | 49.6–68.2% |
| Cosmic Insight | 9.8% | 62.0% | 52.2–70.9% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.8% | 53.6% | 35.8–70.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 7.5% | 47.4% | 36.5–58.5% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 5.8% | 52.5% | 40.0–64.7% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.2% | 31.8% | 16.4–52.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Singed Mid players take on EUNE?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 35% of 1,016 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 52.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Singed Mid players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 12% of 1,016 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 56.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Singed Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Move speed, Health scaling: 32% of 1,016 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 52.6% win rate.






























