- Win
- 51.1%
- ▲1.1 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±0.19
- Games
- 43.5k
- a win +21.0 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 8.0 · 16.2%
- as Bot · any role
Build
Boots
- Berserker's Greaves
92% · 51.4% won
Spells
- Flash
- Barrier
88% · 51.2% won
or F
G
3.7%









Runes Lethal Tempo + Sorcery
or Lethal Tempo + Domination 25%
Lanes you meet
Toughest
Best
- Jinx51.5%+2.1 points against what the two win rates suggest4,408 · met 10.1%
Across ranks
Iron to Silver3rd of 27
Gold and Platinum9th of 29
Emerald and Diamond10th of 32
Master+13th of 34
Under each tier: win rate, LP a game ▲▼ with its ±95%, games. Hollow: under 200 games.
Best supports with Twitch
- Zyra666 games56.3%
- Milio1,374 games55.0%+1.2
- Lulu6,144 games52.8%+0.4
Most played
- Lulu6,144 games52.8%
- Yuumi3,789 games52.4%
- Lux2,550 games49.6%
Other Bot picks
LP by rank9 tiers
Net LP a game by rank
LP a game95% rangeRank averageSmall sample
By rank
| Rank | Games | Win rate | A win | A loss | LP a game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron1,298 games | 1,298 | 47.9% | +20.2 | −17.7 | +0.40rank +0.54, ±1.07, the 95% range, over 1,298 games |
| Bronze4,603 games | 4,603 | 51.5% | +21.7 | −16.7 | +3.20rank +2.67, ±0.58, the 95% range, over 4,603 games |
| Silver7,329 games | 7,329 | 52.4% | +21.3 | −17.4 | +3.00rank +2.44, ±0.46, the 95% range, over 7,329 games |
| Gold9,397 games | 9,397 | 51.0% | +20.9 | −17.7 | +2.10rank +2.21, ±0.40, the 95% range, over 9,397 games |
| Platinum8,808 games | 8,808 | 51.2% | +20.6 | −17.8 | +1.90rank +1.83, ±0.41, the 95% range, over 8,808 games |
| Emerald6,763 games | 6,763 | 50.7% | +20.0 | −18.1 | +1.40rank +1.47, ±0.47, the 95% range, over 6,763 games |
| Diamond2,765 games | 2,765 | 50.2% | +20.2 | −18.3 | +1.30rank +1.93, ±0.74, the 95% range, over 2,765 games |
| Master1,051 games | 1,051 | 50.0% | +29.7 | −28.1 | +1.00rank +2.27, ±1.79, the 95% range, over 1,051 games |
| Grandmaster24 games, small sample | 24 | 62.5% | +27.0 | −33.0 | +4.50rank −0.38, ±11.89, the 95% range, over 24 games |
A win and a loss
Win rate by game length7 lengths
Questions
Is Twitch Bot good right now?
Grade A, 7th of 29 Bot picks: 51.1% won over 43,490 games in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20.
How much LP does Twitch Bot net a game?
+2.10 LP a game (±0.19) in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20, against a rank average of +2.03.
Which lanes are hardest for Twitch Bot?
Against what the two champions' win rates suggest, the toughest lanes in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20 are Nilah (42.0%), Samira (46.3%), Yasuo (45.0%).
Who does Twitch Bot win most with?
Braum Support: the pair won 56.5% of 858 games in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20.
Does Twitch Bot win more in short or long games?
Twitch Bot wins most in games of 40–44 minutes: 57.7% in all ranks on EUNE, patch 26.20.













































