- Win
- 49.1%
- ▼0.9 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±0.36
- Games
- 13.1k
- a win +21.9 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 2.4 · 1.7%
- as Top · any role
Zaahen Top on EUNE, patch 26.20: Conqueror + Resolve (each the most played of 13,090 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 75%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health 68%Set taken in 64% of games
Every rune with its win rate43 runes · 5 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 68% | 49.1% | 48.0–50.1% |
| Bone Plating | 58% | 49.5% | 48.3–50.6% |
| Second Wind | 17% | 49.0% | 46.9–51.1% |
| Demolish | 12% | 51.0% | 48.6–53.5% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 11% | 50.7% | 48.1–53.3% |
| Overgrowth | 6.5% | 51.6% | 48.3–55.0% |
| Unflinching | 1.8% | 51.9% | 45.5–58.3% |
| Conditioning | 1.5% | 52.3% | 45.3–59.2% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.3% | 48.9% | 35.0–63.0% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 66% | 49.4% | 48.4–50.5% |
| Conqueror | 64% | 49.2% | 48.1–50.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 59% | 48.8% | 47.7–49.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 53% | 48.1% | 47.0–49.3% |
| Last Stand | 13% | 54.3% | 51.9–56.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 6.5% | 55.6% | 52.3–58.9% |
| Cut Down | 1.6% | 51.0% | 44.2–57.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.3% | 44.0% | 36.7–51.6% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.5% | 56.5% | 44.8–67.6% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.5% | 37.7% | 26.6–50.2% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.4% | 42.3% | 29.9–55.8% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 35.2–64.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 24% | 48.0% | 46.3–49.8% |
| Hail of Blades | 23% | 47.9% | 46.1–49.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 23% | 47.6% | 45.9–49.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 23% | 47.8% | 46.0–49.6% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.7% | 55.8% | 45.8–65.4% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 0.6% | 54.0% | 42.8–64.7% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.4% | 50.0% | 37.5–62.5% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.4% | 54.4% | 40.2–67.9% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 0.3% | 52.5% | 37.5–67.1% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.2% | 60.0% | 38.7–78.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 21% | 47.8% | 45.9–49.6% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 20% | 47.3% | 45.4–49.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 0.9% | 57.0% | 48.1–65.5% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.4% | 62.1% | 49.2–73.4% |
| ScorchFew games | 0.4% | 48.0% | 34.8–61.5% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.3% | 56.1% | 41.0–70.1% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.2% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 8.6% | 49.4% | 46.5–52.3% |
| Cosmic Insight | 8.5% | 49.5% | 46.5–52.4% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 0.7% | 52.3% | 42.0–62.4% |
| Cash BackFew games | 0.6% | 52.5% | 41.7–63.1% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.3% | 48.8% | 34.3–63.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Zaahen Top players take on EUNE?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 63% of 13,090 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Zaahen Top players use?
Hail of Blades with Sorcery: 20% of 13,090 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zaahen Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 64% of 13,090 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.3% win rate.















































