- Win
- 47.9%
- ▼2.1 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.90
- ±0.90
- Games
- 2,049
- a win +21.2 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.07 · 1.8%
- as Jungle · any role
Camille Jungle on EUW, patch 26.20: Trinity Force, Ravenous Hydra, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,049 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 76%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 77%Set taken in 64% of games
Every rune with its win rate34 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 87% | 47.1% | 44.8–49.4% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 80% | 46.6% | 44.2–49.1% |
| Last Stand | 36% | 44.6% | 41.1–48.2% |
| Press the Attack | 36% | 47.6% | 44.0–51.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 35% | 47.8% | 44.1–51.4% |
| Conqueror | 33% | 44.4% | 40.7–48.2% |
| Fleet Footwork | 9.1% | 50.8% | 43.7–57.9% |
| Cut Down | 8.7% | 50.6% | 43.3–57.8% |
| Legend: Haste | 5.6% | 54.4% | 45.3–63.2% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 2.2% | 52.2% | 38.1–65.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shield Bash | 37% | 43.3% | 39.9–46.9% |
| Bone Plating | 33% | 42.9% | 39.2–46.6% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 6.3% | 38.8% | 30.8–47.4% |
| Revitalize | 6.3% | 50.4% | 41.9–58.9% |
| Unflinching | 6.3% | 40.3% | 32.2–48.9% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 4.3% | 43.8% | 34.0–54.2% |
| ConditioningFew games | 3.3% | 47.8% | 36.3–59.5% |
| Second WindFew games | 1.1% | 39.1% | 22.2–59.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 35% | 51.2% | 47.6–54.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 29% | 53.1% | 49.1–57.0% |
| Hail of Blades | 13% | 58.7% | 52.6–64.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 6.5% | 56.7% | 48.3–64.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 6.3% | 58.6% | 49.9–66.8% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 4.0% | 42.7% | 32.5–53.5% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 3.2% | 47.7% | 36.0–59.6% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.4% | 48.3% | 31.4–65.6% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.0% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 22% | 49.5% | 44.9–54.0% |
| Cosmic Insight | 20% | 50.5% | 45.7–55.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 6.3% | 58.1% | 49.5–66.3% |
| Cash Back | 5.5% | 57.1% | 47.9–65.9% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 2.6% | 35.9% | 24.3–49.3% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.3% | 65.4% | 46.2–80.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.1% | 59.1% | 38.7–76.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Camille Jungle players take on EUW?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 25% of 2,049 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Camille Jungle players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 19% of 2,049 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Camille Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 64% of 2,049 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.9% win rate.






































