- Win
- 46.8%
- ▼3.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.00
- ±0.52
- Games
- 6,410
- a win +22.2 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.21 · 0.53%
- as Support · any role
Gragas Support on EUW, patch 26.21: Imperial Mandate, Hextech Rocketbelt, Lich Bane; Stormraider's Surge + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 6,410 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 70%Flex Adaptive force 89%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 57% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 77% | 46.1% | 44.7–47.5% |
| Scorch | 68% | 45.5% | 44.0–47.0% |
| Transcendence | 65% | 46.2% | 44.7–47.7% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 37% | 47.0% | 45.0–49.0% |
| Arcane Comet | 25% | 44.8% | 42.4–47.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 12% | 48.5% | 44.9–52.0% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 3.2% | 44.6% | 38.0–51.5% |
| Celerity | 3.0% | 48.7% | 41.7–55.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.3% | 48.3% | 40.4–56.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.2% | 53.9% | 45.7–61.8% |
| Waterwalking | 1.7% | 51.8% | 42.6–60.9% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.4% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 54% | 45.8% | 44.1–47.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 44% | 45.5% | 43.7–47.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 7.5% | 51.5% | 47.0–55.9% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 6.8% | 46.3% | 41.7–51.0% |
| Cash Back | 3.1% | 46.0% | 39.2–52.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 2.5% | 56.6% | 48.8–64.1% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.3% | 48.2% | 37.8–58.8% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 1.2% | 50.6% | 39.8–61.4% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.0% | 34.9% | 24.3–47.3% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.7% | 40.9% | 27.7–55.6% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.4% | 34.8% | 18.8–55.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 15% | 46.2% | 43.1–49.4% |
| Font of Life | 11% | 50.4% | 46.8–54.0% |
| Aftershock | 11% | 50.2% | 46.5–54.0% |
| Second Wind | 11% | 45.6% | 41.9–49.4% |
| Bone Plating | 9.8% | 49.5% | 45.6–53.4% |
| Demolish | 7.4% | 44.4% | 40.0–48.9% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 5.9% | 44.7% | 39.7–49.7% |
| Unflinching | 5.4% | 50.6% | 45.3–55.8% |
| Revitalize | 3.5% | 46.2% | 39.8–52.7% |
| Conditioning | 2.9% | 48.1% | 41.0–55.3% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.8% | 46.3% | 33.7–59.4% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.4% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 21% | 48.6% | 45.9–51.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 18% | 48.6% | 45.7–51.5% |
| Electrocute | 14% | 49.6% | 46.3–52.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 8.6% | 49.1% | 44.9–53.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.9% | 49.5% | 44.0–55.0% |
| Deep Ward | 4.3% | 45.1% | 39.3–51.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 4.0% | 49.6% | 43.6–55.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.7% | 50.2% | 43.9–56.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.3% | 45.9% | 39.3–52.7% |
| Dark Harvest | 2.5% | 42.6% | 35.2–50.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.6% | 36.1% | 22.5–52.4% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.4% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Gragas Support players take on EUW?
Stormraider's Surge, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 27% of 6,410 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Gragas Support players use?
Arcane Comet with Inspiration: 20% of 6,410 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Gragas Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 57% of 6,410 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.1% win rate.


















































