Lux: Few games, Lux 50.7% over 69 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
50.7%
expected 52.9
▼ 2.2 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+261
CS−4.3
XP+194
Illaoi LP a game
—67 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 50.7% over 69 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
50.7%
▼ 2.2 pts under expected
—67 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leona | 45 | 64.4%50%–77% | 56.9% | +8.7 | −392 | −14.5 | −286 |
| Senna | 24 | 79.2%60%–91% | 56.3% | +25.0 | +417 | −13.0 | +330 |
| Braum | 26 | 57.7%39%–74% | 55.5% | +2.4 | −492 | −14.2 | −190 |
| Nautilus | 54 | 68.5%55%–79% | 55.3% | +15.7 | −356 | −15.1 | −292 |
| Seraphine | 47 | 59.6%45%–72% | 54.9% | +5.4 | −41 | −11.7 | +125 |
| Blitzcrank | 28 | 57.1%39%–73% | 54.5% | +2.9 | −554 | −18.5 | −414 |
| Thresh | 39 | 46.2%32%–61% | 53.4% | −8.2 | −270 | −9.8 | −193 |
| Morgana | 38 | 47.4%32%–63% | 53.0% | −6.4 | −81 | −12.7 | −124 |
| Lulu | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 52.9% | −0.8 | −279 | −14.7 | −58 |
| Swain | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 52.8% | +0.8 | +602 | −5.6 | +236 |
| Brand | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 52.6% | −9.8 | +134 | −5.4 | +47 |
| Tahm Kench | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 52.5% | −8.1 | −339 | −15.5 | −375 |
| Lux | 69 | 50.7%39%–62% | 52.5% | −2.2 | +261 | −4.3 | +194 |
| Pyke | 34 | 47.1%31%–63% | 51.4% | −4.8 | +35 | −15.4 | −239 |
42.8% over 843 games (95% range 39.5–46.2%). EUW Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
843 Illaoi games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. EUW Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 21 Oct – 4 Nov 2026.