Lux: Even lane, Jhin 41.7% over 187 games.
Even lane
Lux
Jhin win rate
41.7%
expected 44.1
▼ 2.4 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+376
CS+7.7
XP+57
Early and late
Under 25 min29.0%38 games
35 min or more50.0%60 games
LP a game
−1.8±2.9
Lux: Even lane, Jhin 41.7% over 187 games.
Even lane
Jhin win rate
41.7%
▼ 2.4 pts under expected
−1.8±2.9
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 49.1% | −1.6 | −57 | +5.5 | −248 |
| Ashe | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 47.0% | −9.6 | +590 | +4.6 | +205 |
| Neeko | 24 | 66.7%47%–82% | 46.8% | +21.4 | +484 | +10.2 | +186 |
| Pyke | 63 | 49.2%37%–61% | 45.8% | +4.1 | +328 | +15.2 | +459 |
| Bard | 39 | 46.2%32%–61% | 45.8% | +0.4 | +350 | +18.6 | +193 |
| Pantheon | 40 | 45.0%31%–60% | 45.4% | −0.5 | +314 | +9.8 | +376 |
| Karma | 39 | 48.7%34%–64% | 45.3% | +3.8 | +727 | +10.0 | +170 |
| Tahm Kench | 45 | 48.9%35%–63% | 44.6% | +4.9 | +248 | +5.7 | −40 |
| Yuumi | 66 | 39.4%28%–51% | 44.3% | −6.0 | +867 | +22.5 | −189 |
| Morgana | 111 | 46.9%38%–56% | 44.3% | +3.5 | +476 | +11.3 | +199 |
| Zilean | 31 | 61.3%44%–76% | 44.2% | +18.8 | +934 | +10.0 | +236 |
| Swain | 41 | 41.5%28%–57% | 43.9% | −2.8 | +532 | +6.5 | +177 |
| Xerath | 33 | 45.5%30%–62% | 43.9% | +1.7 | +575 | +12.2 | +70 |
| Lulu | 83 | 43.4%33%–54% | 43.9% | −0.7 | +798 | +12.5 | +243 |
| Brand | 59 | 42.4%31%–55% | 43.5% | −1.4 | +127 | +8.9 | +148 |
| Seraphine | 148 | 44.6%37%–53% | 43.4% | +1.7 | +425 | +11.9 | +102 |
| Rakan | 32 | 46.9%31%–64% | 43.4% | +3.8 | +827 | +6.9 | +342 |
| Maokai | 29 | 51.7%34%–69% | 43.4% | +9.1 | +735 | +8.7 | +338 |
| Lux | 187 | 41.7%35%–49% | 43.2% | −2.4 | +376 | +7.7 | +57 |
| Renata Glasc | 29 | 37.9%23%–56% | 43.2% | −5.8 | +894 | +8.0 | +243 |