- Win
- 51.4%
- ▲1.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.50
- ±0.10
- Games
- 154.9k
- a win +21.7 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 5.2 · 3.5%
- as Support · any role
Milio Support on EUW, patch 26.21: Echoes of Helia, Moonstone Renewer, Ardent Censer; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 154,903 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 81%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 90%Set taken in 72% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 3 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 90% | 51.7% | 51.5–52.0% |
| Summon Aery | 90% | 51.8% | 51.5–52.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 82% | 51.6% | 51.3–51.9% |
| Scorch | 79% | 51.5% | 51.2–51.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 12% | 52.8% | 52.1–53.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 8.3% | 51.8% | 50.9–52.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.6% | 53.7% | 52.2–55.2% |
| Celerity | 1.5% | 50.1% | 48.1–52.1% |
| Arcane Comet | 1.2% | 48.3% | 46.0–50.5% |
| Waterwalking | 1.0% | 49.5% | 47.0–52.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.7% | 48.9% | 46.1–51.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.2% | 44.7% | 39.3–50.3% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 46.7% | 30.2–63.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 85% | 51.7% | 51.4–52.0% |
| Bone Plating | 80% | 51.6% | 51.3–51.9% |
| Font of Life | 10% | 50.2% | 49.4–51.0% |
| Guardian | 6.9% | 49.1% | 48.1–50.0% |
| Second Wind | 1.7% | 51.9% | 50.0–53.8% |
| Conditioning | 0.5% | 54.9% | 51.5–58.2% |
| Shield Bash | 0.5% | 48.6% | 44.8–52.3% |
| Overgrowth | 0.3% | 47.6% | 42.8–52.5% |
| Unflinching | 0.3% | 46.9% | 41.9–51.9% |
| Aftershock | 0.1% | 43.5% | 36.2–51.0% |
| Demolish | <0.1% | 42.0% | 34.1–50.4% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | <0.1% | 45.8% | 34.8–57.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 17% | 49.9% | 49.3–50.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 14% | 49.3% | 48.7–50.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.6% | 52.8% | 51.5–54.1% |
| Cash Back | 0.5% | 49.5% | 46.1–52.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.3% | 50.9% | 46.5–55.3% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.3% | 54.8% | 50.3–59.2% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.1% | 56.2% | 48.8–63.3% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | <0.1% | 47.2% | 37.2–57.5% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 48.3% | 38.1–58.6% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 46.7% | 35.8–57.8% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | <0.1% | 58.0% | 44.2–70.6% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 38.0% | 25.9–51.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Milio Support players take on EUW?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 78% of 154,903 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Milio Support players use?
Guardian with Inspiration: 6% of 154,903 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Milio Support players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 72% of 154,903 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.9% win rate.








































