- Win
- 48.5%
- ▼1.5 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.10
- ±0.77
- Games
- 2,856
- a win +21.6 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.11 · 0.70%
- as Jungle · any role
Neeko Jungle on EUW, patch 26.19: Hextech Rocketbelt, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Dark Harvest + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,856 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 68%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 54% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 51% | 48.7% | 46.1–51.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 50% | 47.9% | 45.3–50.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 49% | 50.9% | 48.3–53.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 48% | 50.1% | 47.5–52.8% |
| Electrocute | 28% | 46.3% | 42.9–49.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 28% | 47.1% | 43.6–50.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 23% | 52.3% | 48.5–56.1% |
| Sudden Impact | 22% | 48.9% | 45.0–52.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 19% | 44.4% | 40.3–48.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 8.8% | 52.6% | 46.4–58.7% |
| Deep Ward | 5.9% | 47.6% | 40.2–55.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 34% | 46.2% | 43.1–49.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 31% | 44.4% | 41.1–47.7% |
| Transcendence | 19% | 44.6% | 40.5–48.9% |
| Arcane Comet | 12% | 44.1% | 39.0–49.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 12% | 45.6% | 40.5–50.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 11% | 49.4% | 44.0–54.8% |
| Celerity | 6.1% | 51.7% | 44.3–59.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 3.9% | 54.6% | 45.2–63.5% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 3.4% | 54.2% | 44.2–63.8% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 1.5% | 34.1% | 21.9–48.9% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 1.3% | 43.2% | 28.7–59.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 37% | 49.8% | 46.8–52.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 23% | 52.6% | 48.7–56.4% |
| Cash Back | 14% | 49.0% | 44.1–53.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 7.8% | 56.3% | 49.7–62.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.9% | 44.6% | 36.6–52.9% |
| First Strike | 4.5% | 57.5% | 48.8–65.7% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 2.8% | 55.0% | 44.1–65.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 9.9% | 50.7% | 44.9–56.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 8.5% | 47.1% | 41.0–53.4% |
| Triumph | 4.6% | 46.6% | 38.2–55.1% |
| Cut Down | 3.5% | 47.0% | 37.5–56.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.1% | 52.5% | 40.0–64.7% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 1.2% | 42.9% | 28.0–59.1% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.7% | 28.6% | 13.8–50.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Neeko Jungle players take on EUW?
Dark Harvest, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 26% of 2,856 games in all ranks, patch 26.19, 51.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Neeko Jungle players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 22% of 2,856 games in all ranks, patch 26.19, 45.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Neeko Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 54% of 2,856 games in all ranks, patch 26.19, 48.2% win rate.







































