- Win
- 46.2%
- ▼3.8 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.80
- ±0.21
- Games
- 42.0k
- a win +22.9 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 1.5 · 0.25%
- as Jungle · any role
Nidalee Jungle on EUW, patch 26.20: Lich Bane, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Dark Harvest + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 41,991 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 84%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 76%Set taken in 71% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 82% | 45.6% | 45.0–46.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 78% | 45.4% | 44.9–45.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 74% | 45.9% | 45.3–46.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 56% | 44.0% | 43.4–44.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 24% | 48.3% | 47.3–49.3% |
| Electrocute | 6.2% | 39.4% | 37.5–41.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.8% | 48.9% | 46.4–51.3% |
| Deep Ward | 0.5% | 51.2% | 44.5–57.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 0.3% | 35.0% | 27.6–43.3% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.2% | 30.5% | 22.2–40.4% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.1% | 29.2% | 18.2–43.2% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 29.6% | 15.9–48.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 77% | 44.9% | 44.4–45.4% |
| Waterwalking | 76% | 44.9% | 44.3–45.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.4% | 47.1% | 44.0–50.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.0% | 48.8% | 44.2–53.6% |
| Celerity | 0.8% | 44.3% | 39.1–49.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.7% | 48.3% | 42.7–54.0% |
| Scorch | 0.5% | 50.0% | 43.6–56.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.4% | 41.7% | 34.2–49.5% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.3% | 51.5% | 43.1–59.9% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.2% | 37.7% | 26.6–50.2% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.1% | 45.8% | 32.6–59.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 30% | 49.9% | 49.0–50.8% |
| Triumph | 25% | 48.8% | 47.9–49.8% |
| Conqueror | 19% | 49.6% | 48.5–50.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 15% | 49.6% | 48.4–50.9% |
| Cut Down | 13% | 51.7% | 50.4–53.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.8% | 50.6% | 45.3–55.8% |
| Last Stand | 0.5% | 43.5% | 36.8–50.4% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.3% | 44.2% | 35.6–53.1% |
| Press the AttackFew games | <0.1% | 33.3% | 20.2–49.7% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 42.4% | 27.2–59.2% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | <0.1% | 33.3% | 18.6–52.2% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 52.0% | 33.5–70.0% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | <0.1% | 40.0% | 23.4–59.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 4.8% | 52.7% | 50.6–54.9% |
| Cosmic Insight | 4.8% | 52.1% | 49.9–54.3% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.7% | 51.1% | 45.2–57.0% |
| Cash Back | 0.6% | 47.9% | 41.9–54.0% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.4% | 58.3% | 51.0–65.3% |
| First Strike | 0.3% | 48.6% | 40.4–56.8% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | <0.1% | 34.2% | 21.2–50.1% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | <0.1% | 34.4% | 20.4–51.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Nidalee Jungle players take on EUW?
Dark Harvest, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 60% of 41,991 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Nidalee Jungle players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 13% of 41,991 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nidalee Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 71% of 41,991 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.3% win rate.















































