- Win
- 46.9%
- ▼3.2 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +0.50
- ±1.02
- Games
- 1,620
- a win +21.6 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.07 · 2.3%
- as Bot · any role
Build
Start
Db
Hp
Hp
69% · 46.6% won
Spells
Fl
Ig
Ig
77% · 46.4% won
Skills
››starts Q W E
46% · 48.2% won
Items 8.1% of games with a core
- Hubris
- Voltaic Cyclosword
- Eclipse
4th
- Bc
59.3% won13% pick - Dd
51.4% won10% pick - Tc
50.0% won10% pick
5th
- Dd
41.2% won12% pick - Eo
53.9% won8.8% pick - Tc
59.1% won7.5% pick
50.0% won (40.2–59.8) · 96 games
BootsPlated Steelcaps40% · 43.0% won
Skill path 40% of games · 48.5% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Hubris › Voltaic Cyclosword › Eclipse8.1%50.0%40% to 60%
- Eclipse › Sundered Sky › Black Cleaver4.2%44.0%31% to 58%
- Voltaic Cyclosword › Sundered Sky › Black Cleaver2.8%42.4%27% to 59%
- Eclipse › Sundered Sky › Voltaic Cyclosword2.4%39.3%24% to 58%
- Voltaic Cyclosword › Eclipse › Black Cleaver2.1%36.0%20% to 55%
- Eclipse › Blade of The Ruined King › Black Cleaver2.0%37.5%21% to 57%
- Hubris › Voltaic Cyclosword › The Collector1.9%40.9%23% to 61%
- Voltaic Cyclosword › Eclipse › Sundered Sky1.8%42.9%24% to 63%
Skills
- ››starts Q W E46%48.2%749
- ››starts W Q E33%44.2%536
- ››starts Q W E9.4%53.6%153
- ››starts W Q EFew games2.9%53.2%47
- ››starts Q E WFew games1.7%44.4%27
Starting items
Doran's Blade + Health Potion69% · 46.6% won · 1,119 games
- Long Sword + Refillable Potion 15%46.0% won
- Doran's Shield + Health Potion 9.1%53.4% won
Boots
Plated Steelcaps40% · 43.0% won · 640 games
- Mercury's Treads 19%50.8% won
- Boots of Swiftness 14%46.5% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Ignite77% · 46.4% won · 1,244 games
- Exhaust + Flash 11%50.3% won
- Flash + Barrier Few games5.6%51.7% won
Every option as a table51 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Hubris › Voltaic Cyclosword › EclipseFew games | 8.1% | 50.0% | 40.2%–59.8% | 96 |
| Eclipse › Sundered Sky › Black CleaverFew games | 4.2% | 44.0% | 31.2%–57.7% | 50 |
| Voltaic Cyclosword › Sundered Sky › Black CleaverFew games | 2.8% | 42.4% | 27.2%–59.2% | 33 |
| Eclipse › Sundered Sky › Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 2.4% | 39.3% | 23.6%–57.6% | 28 |
| Voltaic Cyclosword › Eclipse › Black CleaverFew games | 2.1% | 36.0% | 20.3%–55.5% | 25 |
| Eclipse › Blade of The Ruined King › Black CleaverFew games | 2.0% | 37.5% | 21.2%–57.3% | 24 |
| Hubris › Voltaic Cyclosword › The CollectorFew games | 1.9% | 40.9% | 23.3%–61.3% | 22 |
| Voltaic Cyclosword › Eclipse › Sundered SkyFew games | 1.8% | 42.9% | 24.5%–63.5% | 21 |
| 4th item, of 695 games that reached it | ||||
| Black CleaverFew games | 13% | 59.3% | 49.1%–68.9% | 91 |
| Death's DanceFew games | 10% | 51.4% | 40.1%–62.6% | 72 |
| The CollectorFew games | 10% | 50.0% | 38.8%–61.3% | 72 |
| Edge of NightFew games | 9.1% | 49.2% | 37.3%–61.2% | 63 |
| Sundered SkyFew games | 8.2% | 63.2% | 50.2%–74.5% | 57 |
| Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 5.0% | 48.6% | 33.0%–64.4% | 35 |
| 5th item, of 295 games that reached it | ||||
| Death's DanceFew games | 12% | 41.2% | 26.4%–57.8% | 34 |
| Edge of NightFew games | 8.8% | 53.9% | 35.5%–71.2% | 26 |
| The CollectorFew games | 7.5% | 59.1% | 38.7%–76.7% | 22 |
| Black CleaverFew games | 6.8% | 50.0% | 29.9%–70.1% | 20 |
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 40% | 43.0% | 39.2%–46.8% | 640 |
| Mercury's Treads | 19% | 50.8% | 45.3%–56.3% | 313 |
| Boots of Swiftness | 14% | 46.5% | 40.1%–53.0% | 226 |
| No boots | 9.3% | 45.3% | 37.6%–53.3% | 150 |
| Gluttonous Greaves | 9.1% | 57.1% | 49.1%–64.9% | 147 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Doran's Blade + Health Potion | 69% | 46.6% | 43.7%–49.5% | 1,119 |
| Long Sword + Refillable Potion | 15% | 46.0% | 39.9%–52.2% | 250 |
| Doran's Shield + Health Potion | 9.1% | 53.4% | 45.4%–61.2% | 148 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 77% | 46.4% | 43.6%–49.2% | 1,244 |
| Exhaust + Flash | 11% | 50.3% | 43.0%–57.6% | 175 |
| Flash + BarrierFew games | 5.6% | 51.7% | 41.5%–61.6% | 91 |
| Flash + GhostFew games | 2.3% | 48.7% | 33.5%–64.1% | 37 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q W E · starts Q W E | 46% | 48.2% | 44.6%–51.8% | 749 |
| Max Q W E · starts W Q E | 33% | 44.2% | 40.1%–48.4% | 536 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q W E | 9.4% | 53.6% | 45.7%–61.3% | 153 |
| Max Q E W · starts W Q EFew games | 2.9% | 53.2% | 39.2%–66.7% | 47 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q E WFew games | 1.7% | 44.4% | 27.6%–62.7% | 27 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W R | 40% | 48.5% | 44.5%–52.5% | 596 |
| W Q E Q Q R Q W Q W R | 30% | 44.3% | 39.7%–48.9% | 445 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q E R | 7.9% | 54.7% | 45.7%–63.4% | 117 |
| W Q E Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 2.8% | 47.6% | 33.4%–62.3% | 42 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q W RFew games | 1.7% | 48.0% | 30.0%–66.5% | 25 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q E RFew games | 1.6% | 45.8% | 27.9%–64.9% | 24 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Black Cleaver | 32% | 49.8% | 45.6%–54.1% | 524 |
| Sundered Sky | 32% | 52.0% | 47.7%–56.3% | 519 |
| The Collector | 17% | 47.9% | 42.1%–53.7% | 280 |
| Death's Dance | 13% | 53.9% | 47.1%–60.6% | 206 |
| Youmuu's Ghostblade | 12% | 53.4% | 46.3%–60.4% | 189 |
| Edge of Night | 11% | 50.8% | 43.7%–57.9% | 185 |
| Blade of The Ruined King | 10% | 50.6% | 43.1%–58.0% | 170 |
| Serpent's Fang | 8.9% | 47.2% | 39.3%–55.3% | 144 |
| Bastionbreaker | 8.8% | 62.2% | 54.1%–69.8% | 143 |
| Lord Dominik's Regards | 6.4% | 55.8% | 46.2%–64.9% | 104 |
Questions
What do Pantheon Bot players build first on EUW?
The most played core is Hubris, then Voltaic Cyclosword, then Eclipse: 6% of 1,620 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 50.0% win rate.
What skill order do Pantheon Bot players use?
Most often they max Q, W, E and start Q, W, E: 46% of 1,620 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.2% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Pantheon Bot players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 77% of 1,620 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.4% win rate.

















































