- Win
- 46.2%
- ▼3.8 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +0.20
- ±1.17
- Games
- 1,175
- a win +20.7 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.05 · 24.9%
- as Mid · any role
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 52%Flex Adaptive force 89%Defense Health scaling 73%Set taken in 29% of games
Every rune with its win rate28 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 71% | 46.8% | 43.5–50.2% |
| Arcane Comet | 59% | 47.8% | 44.1–51.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 57% | 47.1% | 43.4–50.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 49% | 47.9% | 43.9–52.0% |
| Scorch | 21% | 48.6% | 42.5–54.8% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 16% | 51.6% | 44.5–58.6% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 6.9% | 54.3% | 43.5–64.7% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 6.5% | 63.2% | 51.9–73.1% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 4.2% | 46.9% | 33.7–60.6% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.7% | 20.0% | 8.1–41.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 42% | 47.3% | 42.9–51.7% |
| Cut Down | 37% | 44.6% | 39.9–49.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 24% | 45.1% | 39.4–50.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 18% | 39.8% | 33.4–46.5% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 8.0% | 43.6% | 34.0–53.7% |
| TriumphFew games | 4.4% | 59.6% | 46.1–71.8% |
| Last StandFew games | 2.7% | 62.5% | 45.3–77.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grisly Mementos | 25% | 41.5% | 36.0–47.1% |
| Sudden Impact | 25% | 42.2% | 36.7–47.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 24% | 45.9% | 40.1–51.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 19% | 42.1% | 35.9–48.6% |
| Cheap Shot | 19% | 44.6% | 38.3–51.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 17% | 44.4% | 37.6–51.4% |
| Hail of Blades | 15% | 38.6% | 31.8–46.0% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 7.3% | 45.4% | 35.3–55.8% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 2.7% | 50.0% | 33.6–66.4% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 3.0% | 57.1% | 40.9–72.0% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.8% | 66.7% | 45.4–82.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Shaco Mid players take on EUW?
Arcane Comet, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 45% of 1,175 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Shaco Mid players use?
Hail of Blades with Precision: 14% of 1,175 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 38.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Shaco Mid players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 29% of 1,175 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.7% win rate.
































