- Win
- 46.8%
- ▼3.2 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.40
- ±0.78
- Games
- 2,697
- a win +21.2 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.09 · 0.88%
- as Jungle · any role
Singed Jungle on EUW, patch 26.20: Liandry's Torment, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Dead Man's Plate; Conqueror + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,697 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Move speed 67%Defense Health scaling 72%Set taken in 51% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 86% | 47.4% | 45.4–49.4% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 74% | 47.2% | 45.1–49.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 44% | 48.7% | 45.9–51.5% |
| Waterwalking | 21% | 49.8% | 45.8–53.9% |
| Scorch | 19% | 48.3% | 44.1–52.7% |
| Gathering Storm | 17% | 45.1% | 40.7–49.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 3.9% | 53.3% | 43.8–62.6% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 3.0% | 47.5% | 36.9–58.3% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 2.8% | 46.7% | 35.8–57.8% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 1.6% | 59.1% | 44.4–72.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 60% | 46.8% | 44.4–49.3% |
| Last Stand | 57% | 46.6% | 44.1–49.1% |
| Conqueror | 38% | 44.1% | 41.1–47.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 38% | 44.5% | 41.4–47.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 6.0% | 47.8% | 40.3–55.5% |
| Fleet Footwork | 4.4% | 49.6% | 40.8–58.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.1% | 51.8% | 42.6–60.9% |
| Absorb Life | 3.9% | 48.6% | 39.2–58.0% |
| Cut DownFew games | 3.7% | 45.5% | 36.0–55.3% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.6% | 32.6% | 20.5–47.5% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.7% | 40.0% | 21.9–61.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 14% | 43.4% | 38.5–48.4% |
| Second Wind | 9.1% | 39.8% | 33.9–46.1% |
| Conditioning | 7.9% | 50.2% | 43.6–56.9% |
| Demolish | 4.8% | 41.5% | 33.4–50.1% |
| Unflinching | 3.8% | 52.9% | 43.3–62.3% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 3.0% | 42.0% | 31.8–52.9% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 2.2% | 51.7% | 39.2–64.1% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 1.9% | 48.1% | 35.1–61.3% |
| AftershockFew games | 1.7% | 52.2% | 38.1–65.9% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 1.3% | 52.9% | 36.7–68.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 9.7% | 45.0% | 39.1–51.1% |
| Approach Velocity | 8.9% | 47.7% | 41.5–54.0% |
| Cosmic Insight | 6.3% | 45.9% | 38.6–53.4% |
| Cash BackFew games | 3.6% | 51.6% | 41.7–61.2% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.3% | 51.6% | 39.5–63.6% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.5% | 43.9% | 29.9–59.0% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 1.3% | 51.4% | 35.6–67.0% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 1.2% | 50.0% | 33.6–66.4% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.1% | 44.6% | 36.6–52.9% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.7% | 38.6% | 30.6–47.3% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 2.8% | 52.0% | 40.9–62.9% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.2% | 37.9% | 26.6–50.8% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 2.1% | 38.6% | 27.1–51.6% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 1.8% | 54.2% | 40.3–67.4% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.7% | 61.7% | 47.4–74.2% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.9% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Singed Jungle players take on EUW?
Conqueror, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 31% of 2,697 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Singed Jungle players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 22% of 2,697 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Singed Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Move speed, Health scaling: 51% of 2,697 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.6% win rate.


















































