- Win
- 46.1%
- ▼3.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.70
- ±0.50
- Games
- 6,665
- a win +21.8 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.11 · 0.85%
- as Support · any role
Singed Support on EUW, last 30 days: Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Liandry's Torment, Dead Man's Plate; Conqueror + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 6,665 games).
Build
Start
×291% · 46.6% won
Spells
Gh
52% · 45.7% won
Skills
42% · 46.8% won
Items 20.3% of games with a core
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter
- Liandry's Torment
- Dead Man's Plate
52.1% won (48.4–55.8) · 710 games
The 4th and 5th items and the measured skill path are counted from patch 26.20 on, so this period doesn't show them. Show last 14 days
Core items
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Liandry's Torment › Dead Man's Plate20%52.1%48% to 56%
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Liandry's Torment › Protoplasm Harness11%52.6%48% to 58%
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Liandry's Torment › Shurelya's Battlesong2.9%55.0%45% to 64%
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Dead Man's Plate › Protoplasm Harness2.3%42.7%33% to 53%
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Dead Man's Plate › Shurelya's Battlesong2.3%52.5%42% to 63%
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Liandry's Torment › Force of Nature2.0%31.9%22% to 44%
Skills
- ››starts Q E W42%46.8%2,629
- ››starts E Q W23%48.1%1,440
- ››starts E W Q15%50.1%918
- ››starts Q E W3.5%47.3%220
- ››starts Q E Q2.0%47.7%128
Starting items
- Health Potion 3.5%34.1% won
- Control Ward 2.2%39.9% won
Boots
- Plated Steelcaps 6.8%47.6% won
- Mercury's Treads 5.7%51.2% won
Summoner spells
- Flash + Ignite 18%46.8% won
- Exhaust + Flash 9.9%44.0% won
Every option as a table34 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Liandry's Torment › Dead Man's Plate | 20% | 52.1% | 48.4%–55.8% | 710 |
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Liandry's Torment › Protoplasm Harness | 11% | 52.6% | 47.7%–57.5% | 397 |
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Liandry's Torment › Shurelya's Battlesong | 2.9% | 55.0% | 45.2%–64.4% | 100 |
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Dead Man's Plate › Protoplasm HarnessFew games | 2.3% | 42.7% | 32.5%–53.5% | 82 |
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Dead Man's Plate › Shurelya's BattlesongFew games | 2.3% | 52.5% | 41.7%–63.1% | 80 |
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Liandry's Torment › Force of NatureFew games | 2.0% | 31.9% | 22.1%–43.6% | 69 |
| Boots | ||||
| Boots of Swiftness | 81% | 46.4% | 45.1%–47.7% | 5,384 |
| Plated Steelcaps | 6.8% | 47.6% | 43.0%–52.2% | 456 |
| Mercury's Treads | 5.7% | 51.2% | 46.2%–56.2% | 379 |
| No boots | 3.8% | 31.0% | 25.6%–36.9% | 252 |
| Sorcerer's ShoesFew games | 1.3% | 49.4% | 38.9%–59.9% | 83 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 91% | 46.6% | 45.3%–47.9% | 5,722 |
| Health Potion | 3.5% | 34.1% | 28.2%–40.6% | 220 |
| Control Ward | 2.2% | 39.9% | 32.1%–48.2% | 138 |
| 2 × Health Potion + Control WardFew games | 0.7% | 29.3% | 17.6%–44.5% | 41 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ghost | 52% | 45.7% | 44.1%–47.4% | 3,434 |
| Flash + Ignite | 18% | 46.8% | 44.0%–49.7% | 1,181 |
| Exhaust + Flash | 9.9% | 44.0% | 40.3%–47.8% | 659 |
| Ghost + Ignite | 6.4% | 48.9% | 44.2%–53.7% | 423 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts Q E W | 42% | 46.8% | 44.9%–48.7% | 2,629 |
| Max Q E W · starts E Q W | 23% | 48.1% | 45.6%–50.7% | 1,440 |
| Max Q E W · starts E W Q | 15% | 50.1% | 46.9%–53.3% | 918 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q E W | 3.5% | 47.3% | 40.8%–53.9% | 220 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E Q | 2.0% | 47.7% | 39.2%–56.3% | 128 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Solstice Sleigh | 36% | 46.8% | 44.8%–48.8% | 2,395 |
| Celestial Opposition | 27% | 48.2% | 45.9%–50.5% | 1,818 |
| Zaz'Zak's Realmspike | 26% | 45.4% | 43.1%–47.7% | 1,765 |
| Protoplasm Harness | 18% | 49.2% | 46.4%–52.0% | 1,205 |
| Shurelya's Battlesong | 11% | 51.7% | 48.1%–55.3% | 743 |
| Force of Nature | 9.6% | 50.6% | 46.8%–54.5% | 638 |
| Bandlepipes | 6.7% | 52.6% | 47.9%–57.1% | 449 |
| Jak'Sho, The Protean | 4.6% | 51.0% | 45.4%–56.6% | 304 |
| Blackfire Torch | 3.3% | 47.3% | 40.8%–53.9% | 222 |
| Riftmaker | 3.3% | 51.8% | 45.3%–58.3% | 222 |
Questions
What do Singed Support players build first on EUW?
The most played core is Rylai's Crystal Scepter, then Liandry's Torment, then Dead Man's Plate: 11% of 6,665 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 52.1% win rate.
What skill order do Singed Support players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start Q, E, W: 42% of 6,324 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 30 days, 46.8% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Singed Support players take?
Flash and Ghost, in 52% of 6,665 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 45.7% win rate.








































