- Win
- 46.2%
- ▼3.8 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.70
- ±0.73
- Games
- 3,049
- a win +21.5 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.10 · 0.83%
- as Support · any role
Singed Support on EUW, patch 26.21: Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Liandry's Torment, Dead Man's Plate; Conqueror + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 3,049 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 92%Flex Move speed 72%Defense Health scaling 69%Set taken in 51% of games
Every rune with its win rate42 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 81% | 45.8% | 43.9–47.8% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 68% | 46.6% | 44.5–48.8% |
| Deathfire Touch | 38% | 47.1% | 44.3–50.0% |
| Scorch | 37% | 45.4% | 42.5–48.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 11% | 49.3% | 44.1–54.5% |
| Waterwalking | 7.5% | 44.5% | 38.3–51.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 4.6% | 43.2% | 35.2–51.5% |
| Transcendence | 4.1% | 46.8% | 38.3–55.5% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 3.1% | 41.9% | 32.4–52.1% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 2.5% | 41.6% | 31.2–52.7% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.8% | 48.0% | 30.0–66.5% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.8% | 64.0% | 44.5–79.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 45% | 47.3% | 44.6–49.9% |
| Last Stand | 43% | 47.0% | 44.3–49.7% |
| Conqueror | 29% | 47.7% | 44.4–51.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 27% | 47.6% | 44.2–50.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.5% | 52.3% | 43.0–61.6% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 2.6% | 41.8% | 31.5–52.8% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.0% | 51.7% | 39.3–63.8% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.6% | 42.9% | 30.0–56.7% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.1% | 41.2% | 26.4–57.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 24% | 47.3% | 43.7–50.9% |
| Second Wind | 23% | 45.7% | 42.1–49.3% |
| Demolish | 11% | 44.7% | 39.5–50.0% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 10% | 44.4% | 39.0–50.0% |
| Unflinching | 7.5% | 44.1% | 37.8–50.6% |
| Bone Plating | 6.2% | 48.4% | 41.4–55.5% |
| Font of Life | 5.3% | 46.9% | 39.4–54.6% |
| Aftershock | 3.8% | 42.7% | 34.1–51.8% |
| Conditioning | 3.4% | 51.4% | 42.0–60.8% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 1.6% | 61.2% | 47.3–73.6% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.9% | 53.9% | 35.5–71.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hextech Flashtraption | 15% | 47.2% | 42.7–51.7% |
| Approach Velocity | 13% | 45.7% | 41.0–50.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 11% | 43.6% | 38.4–48.9% |
| Cosmic Insight | 11% | 44.4% | 39.3–49.7% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 8.7% | 43.8% | 37.9–49.8% |
| Cash Back | 5.5% | 44.3% | 37.0–51.9% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.8% | 39.1% | 30.7–48.3% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 2.8% | 44.1% | 33.9–54.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.2% | 41.8% | 30.7–53.7% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.7% | 54.6% | 34.7–73.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Singed Support players take on EUW?
Conqueror, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 21% of 3,049 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Singed Support players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 18% of 3,049 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Singed Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Move speed, Health scaling: 51% of 3,049 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.9% win rate.













































