Lux: Even lane, Varus 43.7% over 158 games.
Even lane
Lux
Varus win rate
43.7%
expected 42.7
▲ 0.9 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+18
CS+2.2
XP−133
LP a game
−0.5est.
Lux: Even lane, Varus 43.7% over 158 games.
Even lane
Varus win rate
43.7%
▲ 0.9 pts over expected
−0.5est.
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swain | 48 | 56.3%42%–69% | 45.0% | +13.0 | +158 | +1.4 | −73 |
| Bard | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 44.6% | +3.2 | +188 | +13.1 | +5 |
| Pantheon | 39 | 41.0%27%–57% | 43.9% | −3.3 | −569 | +4.6 | −73 |
| Karma | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 43.5% | −2.0 | −102 | +3.1 | −253 |
| Neeko | 22 | 31.8%16%–53% | 43.3% | −12.4 | +8 | +4.9 | −13 |
| Lulu | 62 | 45.2%33%–57% | 43.1% | +2.5 | +681 | +5.5 | +17 |
| Lux | 158 | 43.7%36%–51% | 43.0% | +0.9 | +18 | +2.2 | −133 |
| Xerath | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 42.7% | +0.9 | −220 | +4.6 | −275 |
| Rakan | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 42.5% | +8.0 | +447 | +7.2 | +427 |
| Yuumi | 43 | 30.2%19%–45% | 42.4% | −14.0 | +782 | +15.9 | −170 |
| Pyke | 53 | 32.1%21%–45% | 42.1% | −11.9 | −290 | +13.3 | +31 |
| Brand | 37 | 37.8%24%–54% | 42.0% | −4.7 | −189 | +1.2 | +43 |
| Soraka | 45 | 46.7%33%–61% | 41.8% | +5.6 | +575 | +10.1 | +210 |
| Nautilus | 78 | 37.2%27%–48% | 41.7% | −5.8 | +473 | +6.6 | +192 |
| Morgana | 62 | 37.1%26%–50% | 41.3% | −5.1 | +276 | +6.2 | +36 |
| Sona | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 41.2% | +5.0 | +488 | +10.9 | +196 |
| Milio | 35 | 42.9%28%–59% | 41.2% | +1.8 | +593 | +9.1 | −38 |
| Tahm Kench | 50 | 32.0%21%–46% | 41.1% | −10.7 | +425 | +5.5 | +113 |
| Zyra | 55 | 40.0%28%–53% | 41.1% | −1.3 | +74 | +2.1 | −127 |
| Thresh | 98 | 38.8%30%–49% | 40.8% | −2.6 | +428 | +6.5 | +114 |