Lux: Even lane, Vex 47.7% over 218 games.
Even lane
Lux
Vex win rate
47.7%
expected 46.9
▲ 0.8 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−128
CS+0.7
XP−206
Early and late
Under 25 min40.0%30 games
35 min or more44.0%75 games
LP a game
+0.8±2.6
Lux: Even lane, Vex 47.7% over 218 games.
Even lane
Vex win rate
47.7%
▲ 0.8 pts over expected
+0.8±2.6
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashe | 29 | 44.8%28%–62% | 50.0% | −5.7 | −175 | +0.2 | −316 |
| Bard | 42 | 57.1%42%–71% | 49.6% | +8.6 | +366 | +13.7 | +357 |
| Pyke | 102 | 52.9%43%–62% | 49.2% | +5.0 | −125 | +7.4 | +178 |
| Neeko | 46 | 56.5%42%–70% | 49.2% | +8.5 | +65 | +1.4 | +237 |
| Swain | 55 | 52.7%40%–65% | 48.0% | +5.6 | −90 | +0.3 | +2 |
| Nautilus | 132 | 50.0%42%–58% | 47.9% | +3.0 | +454 | +7.1 | +241 |
| Senna | 76 | 56.6%45%–67% | 47.9% | +10.9 | −66 | +5.3 | +10 |
| Pantheon | 56 | 44.6%32%–58% | 47.7% | −3.7 | +50 | +5.0 | +310 |
| Lulu | 79 | 50.6%40%–61% | 47.6% | +3.8 | +468 | +7.9 | +98 |
| Yuumi | 59 | 44.1%32%–57% | 47.5% | −4.2 | +748 | +17.3 | −11 |
| Lux | 218 | 47.7%41%–54% | 47.2% | +0.8 | −128 | +0.7 | −206 |
| Renata Glasc | 34 | 50.0%34%–66% | 46.8% | +3.5 | +605 | +2.4 | −16 |
| Shaco | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 46.8% | +0.9 | +287 | +7.9 | +226 |
| Tahm Kench | 52 | 46.2%33%–60% | 46.7% | −0.6 | +191 | +3.2 | +66 |
| Xerath | 50 | 46.0%33%–60% | 46.5% | −0.5 | −174 | +2.2 | −188 |
| Zilean | 25 | 60.0%41%–77% | 46.4% | +14.8 | +692 | +3.3 | +9 |
| Soraka | 51 | 52.9%40%–66% | 46.2% | +7.9 | +710 | +8.3 | +45 |
| Shen | 21 | 42.9%24%–63% | 46.0% | −3.4 | +401 | +2.3 | +84 |
| Poppy | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 46.0% | +6.6 | −87 | +4.9 | +188 |
| Blitzcrank | 96 | 46.9%37%–57% | 45.9% | +1.3 | +419 | +6.8 | +86 |