Lux: Even lane, Lux 47.6% over 166 games.
Even lane
Lux
Lux win rate
47.6%
▼ 6.3 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Early and late
Viktor LP a game
+2.5±3.2
Lux: Even lane, Lux 47.6% over 166 games.
Even lane
Lux win rate
47.6%
▼ 6.3 pts under expected
+2.5±3.2
| Opponent | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lux | 166 | 47.6%40%–55% | −6.3 | +252 | +0.4 | +261 |
| Thresh | 127 | 60.6%52%–69% | +5.5 | +49 | −4.7 | −26 |
| Nautilus | 99 | 63.6%54%–72% | +9.9 | +23 | −6.3 | +3 |
| Seraphine | 89 | 51.7%41%–62% | −2.9 | +85 | −3.2 | −27 |
| Leona | 87 | 55.2%45%–65% | −1.1 | +2 | −5.2 | +74 |
| Morgana | 74 | 63.5%52%–74% | +9.3 | +335 | −1.2 | +273 |
| Senna | 71 | 63.4%52%–74% | +8.9 | +320 | −5.9 | +48 |
| Nami | 71 | 53.5%42%–65% | −2.2 | −186 | −7.7 | +56 |
| Yuumi | 66 | 54.6%43%–66% | +2.4 | −20 | −15.3 | +454 |
| Blitzcrank | 63 | 61.9%50%–73% | +7.0 | −125 | −9.0 | −4 |
| Pyke | 62 | 59.7%47%–71% | +7.3 | +294 | −8.7 | −294 |
| Tahm Kench | 51 | 54.9%41%–68% | +1.1 | +280 | −3.2 | +231 |
| Soraka | 48 | 41.7%29%–56% | −14.0 | −304 | −5.8 | +8 |
| Pantheon | 48 | 50.0%36%–64% | −2.1 | +218 | −5.5 | −170 |
| Braum | 47 | 48.9%35%–63% | −7.1 | −201 | −3.8 | −83 |
| Lulu | 45 | 48.9%35%–63% | −5.0 | −182 | −6.9 | −20 |
| Milio | 45 | 55.6%41%–69% | +0.1 | −212 | −6.3 | +3 |
| Zyra | 43 | 62.8%48%–76% | +7.9 | +445 | 0.0 | +281 |
| Swain | 42 | 50.0%36%–64% | −3.2 | +502 | +2.6 | +138 |
| Vel'Koz | 36 | 50.0%34%–66% | −4.4 | +410 | +1.8 | +382 |
Thresh (60.6%, 127 games) clearly beats Viktor in Support. EUW Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.20.
Thresh, with a 60.6% win rate over 127 games (95% range 51.9–68.7%) against Viktor in Support. EUW Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.20.
No opponent is clearly beaten yet. Viktor wins 52.4% of 166 games against Lux, its highest. EUW Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.20.
44.5% over 2,027 games (95% range 42.4–46.7%). EUW Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.20.
1 of 2 opponents with 100+ games, such as Lux: their win rate range includes 50%, so neither side has a clear edge.