- Win
- 47.5%
- ▼2.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.10
- ±1.92
- Games
- 448
- a win +21.2 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 1.4%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 448 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×286% · 47.0% won
Spells
Fl
Ig
Ig
70% · 47.6% won
Skills
››starts Q E W
26% · 48.7% won
BootsPlated Steelcaps56% · 49.6% won
Skill path 27% of games · 50.0% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts Q E W26%48.7%117
- ››starts Q W EFew games20%51.1%90
- ››starts W Q EFew games13%49.2%59
- ››starts W E QFew games13%48.2%56
- ››starts W E QFew games6.5%44.8%29
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion86% · 47.0% won · 387 games
Boots
Plated Steelcaps56% · 49.6% won · 252 games
- Mercury's Treads Few games21%48.9% won
- No boots Few games10%30.4% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Ignite70% · 47.6% won · 313 games
- Exhaust + Flash Few games18%45.7% won
- Flash + Heal Few games7.1%46.9% won
Every option as a table27 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 56% | 49.6% | 43.5%–55.7% | 252 |
| Mercury's TreadsFew games | 21% | 48.9% | 39.0%–59.0% | 92 |
| No bootsFew games | 10% | 30.4% | 19.1%–44.8% | 46 |
| Gluttonous GreavesFew games | 5.6% | 52.0% | 33.5%–70.0% | 25 |
| Boots of SwiftnessFew games | 4.9% | 50.0% | 30.7%–69.3% | 22 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 86% | 47.0% | 42.1%–52.0% | 387 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 70% | 47.6% | 42.1%–53.1% | 313 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 18% | 45.7% | 35.3%–56.5% | 81 |
| Flash + HealFew games | 7.1% | 46.9% | 30.9%–63.6% | 32 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts Q E W | 26% | 48.7% | 39.9%–57.7% | 117 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q W EFew games | 20% | 51.1% | 40.9%–61.2% | 90 |
| Max Q E W · starts W Q EFew games | 13% | 49.2% | 36.8%–61.6% | 59 |
| Max Q E W · starts W E QFew games | 13% | 48.2% | 35.7%–61.0% | 56 |
| Max Q W E · starts W E QFew games | 6.5% | 44.8% | 28.4%–62.5% | 29 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q E R | 27% | 50.0% | 40.7%–59.3% | 108 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 18% | 55.6% | 44.1%–66.5% | 72 |
| W Q E Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 11% | 44.4% | 30.9%–58.8% | 45 |
| W E Q Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 9.1% | 46.0% | 31.0%–61.6% | 37 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Bloodsong | 57% | 49.4% | 43.3%–55.5% | 255 |
| Celestial Opposition | 26% | 44.4% | 35.8%–53.5% | 117 |
| Zeke's ConvergenceFew games | 22% | 52.0% | 42.3%–61.7% | 98 |
| Umbral GlaiveFew games | 19% | 34.1% | 24.9%–44.7% | 85 |
| Trinity ForceFew games | 16% | 42.3% | 31.5%–53.9% | 71 |
| Solstice SleighFew games | 9.8% | 45.5% | 31.7%–59.9% | 44 |
| Endless HungerFew games | 8.3% | 48.7% | 33.5%–64.1% | 37 |
| Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 6.0% | 33.3% | 18.6%–52.2% | 27 |
| Black CleaverFew games | 4.9% | 54.6% | 34.7%–73.1% | 22 |
Questions
What skill order do Zaahen Support players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start Q, E, W: 26% of 448 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.7% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Zaahen Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 70% of 448 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.6% win rate.































