Lee Sin: Even lane, Ezreal 41.8% over 273 games.
Even lane
Lee Sin
Ezreal win rate
41.8%
expected 45.0
▼ 3.2 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−250
CS+4.1
XP−33
Early and late
Under 25 min44.1%59 games
35 min or more24.2%62 games
LP a game
−0.1±2.6
Lee Sin: Even lane, Ezreal 41.8% over 273 games.
Even lane
Ezreal win rate
41.8%
▼ 3.2 pts under expected
−0.1±2.6
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rengar | 71 | 47.9%37%–59% | 46.3% | +2.0 | −17 | −2.0 | −54 |
| Qiyana | 116 | 42.2%34%–51% | 45.9% | −5.1 | −402 | −3.3 | −154 |
| Kha'Zix | 113 | 47.8%39%–57% | 44.4% | +4.6 | −815 | −2.0 | −357 |
| Nidalee | 49 | 44.9%32%–59% | 44.3% | +0.7 | −275 | +2.9 | −98 |
| Pantheon | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | 44.3% | +4.4 | +637 | +15.8 | +837 |
| Jayce | 34 | 47.1%31%–63% | 43.9% | +3.5 | −604 | −8.3 | −296 |
| Zed | 54 | 38.9%27%–52% | 43.6% | −5.6 | −642 | +0.3 | −130 |
| Graves | 143 | 46.2%38%–54% | 43.6% | +3.8 | −348 | −5.0 | −170 |
| Lee Sin | 273 | 41.8%36%–48% | 43.4% | −3.2 | −250 | +4.1 | −33 |
| Nocturne | 136 | 46.3%38%–55% | 43.4% | +4.3 | −182 | −3.2 | −157 |
| Kindred | 51 | 47.1%34%–60% | 43.3% | +4.4 | −253 | +3.4 | −18 |
| Sylas | 136 | 44.9%37%–53% | 43.2% | +2.4 | +84 | +7.9 | +137 |
| Naafiri | 62 | 46.8%35%–59% | 42.9% | +4.6 | −408 | −7.4 | −300 |
| Karthus | 45 | 44.4%31%–59% | 42.8% | +1.8 | +198 | −6.7 | −217 |
| Cho'Gath | 158 | 50.0%42%–58% | 42.7% | +11.0 | +296 | −0.4 | +116 |
| Jarvan IV | 182 | 44.0%37%–51% | 42.7% | +2.0 | −165 | +1.2 | −81 |
| Viego | 167 | 44.3%37%–52% | 42.5% | +2.8 | −535 | −5.4 | −374 |
| Gragas | 22 | 50.0%31%–69% | 42.2% | +8.3 | +96 | +6.3 | +176 |
| Quinn | 40 | 40.0%26%–55% | 42.2% | −2.5 | −826 | −6.9 | −661 |
| Shaco | 123 | 41.5%33%–50% | 42.2% | −1.0 | +47 | +6.1 | +82 |