- Win
- 51.9%
- ▲1.9 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +3.30
- ±0.92
- Games
- 2,230
- a win +23.3 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 3.9%
- as Bot · any role
Build
Start
Db
Hp
Hp
66% · 52.5% won
Spells
Fl
Ba
Ba
38% · 52.4% won
Skills
››starts Q W E
58% · 52.9% won
Items 20.9% of games with a core
- Ravenous Hydra
- Hubris
- Death's Dance
4th
- Eh
61.9% won37% pick - Dd
67.4% won27% pick - Mo
51.0% won12% pick
5th
- Mo
60.9% won18% pick - Eh
74.6% won17% pick - Ga
54.3% won10.0% pick
59.3% won (53.6–64.8) · 295 games
BootsPlated Steelcaps41% · 49.9% won
Skill path 65% of games · 52.7% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Death's Dance21%59.3%54% to 65%
- Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Death's Dance11%53.3%45% to 61%
- Hubris › Ravenous Hydra › Death's Dance11%54.3%46% to 62%
- Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Endless Hunger10%66.4%58% to 74%
- Hubris › Ravenous Hydra › Endless Hunger4.7%59.1%47% to 70%
- Ravenous Hydra › Eclipse › Death's Dance3.8%50.9%38% to 64%
- Ravenous Hydra › Eclipse › Endless Hunger3.0%54.8%40% to 69%
- Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Maw of Malmortius2.7%57.9%42% to 72%
Skills
- ››starts Q W E58%52.9%1,292
- ››starts Q E W21%53.2%461
- ››starts Q W EFew games3.4%44.0%75
- ››starts Q W QFew games1.0%54.6%22
Starting items
Doran's Blade + Health Potion66% · 52.5% won · 1,479 games
- Doran's Shield + Health Potion 9.7%50.5% won
- Doran's Helm + Health Potion 5.7%49.6% won
Boots
Plated Steelcaps41% · 49.9% won · 924 games
- Gluttonous Greaves 26%58.9% won
- Mercury's Treads 14%53.8% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Barrier38% · 52.4% won · 845 games
- Flash + Ignite 37%53.0% won
- Exhaust + Flash 17%51.2% won
Every option as a table51 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Death's Dance | 21% | 59.3% | 53.6%–64.8% | 295 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Death's Dance | 11% | 53.3% | 45.4%–61.0% | 152 |
| Hubris › Ravenous Hydra › Death's Dance | 11% | 54.3% | 46.4%–62.0% | 151 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Endless Hunger | 10% | 66.4% | 58.4%–73.7% | 143 |
| Hubris › Ravenous Hydra › Endless HungerFew games | 4.7% | 59.1% | 47.1%–70.1% | 66 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Eclipse › Death's DanceFew games | 3.8% | 50.9% | 37.9%–63.9% | 53 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Eclipse › Endless HungerFew games | 3.0% | 54.8% | 40.0%–68.8% | 42 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Hubris › Maw of MalmortiusFew games | 2.7% | 57.9% | 42.2%–72.2% | 38 |
| 4th item, of 816 games that reached it | ||||
| Endless Hunger | 37% | 61.9% | 56.3%–67.2% | 299 |
| Death's Dance | 27% | 67.4% | 61.0%–73.2% | 224 |
| Maw of MalmortiusFew games | 12% | 51.0% | 41.2%–60.8% | 96 |
| EclipseFew games | 3.9% | 59.4% | 42.3%–74.5% | 32 |
| Spear of ShojinFew games | 3.7% | 46.7% | 30.2%–63.9% | 30 |
| Trinity ForceFew games | 3.3% | 66.7% | 47.8%–81.4% | 27 |
| 5th item, of 351 games that reached it | ||||
| Maw of MalmortiusFew games | 18% | 60.9% | 48.7%–71.9% | 64 |
| Endless HungerFew games | 17% | 74.6% | 62.2%–83.9% | 59 |
| Guardian AngelFew games | 10.0% | 54.3% | 38.2%–69.5% | 35 |
| Death's DanceFew games | 10.0% | 57.1% | 40.9%–72.0% | 35 |
| Spear of ShojinFew games | 9.1% | 68.8% | 51.4%–82.1% | 32 |
| EclipseFew games | 6.6% | 69.6% | 49.1%–84.4% | 23 |
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 41% | 49.9% | 46.7%–53.1% | 924 |
| Gluttonous Greaves | 26% | 58.9% | 54.8%–62.8% | 581 |
| Mercury's Treads | 14% | 53.8% | 48.2%–59.2% | 307 |
| No boots | 11% | 37.3% | 31.5%–43.4% | 247 |
| Boots of Swiftness | 7.0% | 58.3% | 50.5%–65.8% | 156 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Doran's Blade + Health Potion | 66% | 52.5% | 49.9%–55.0% | 1,479 |
| Doran's Shield + Health Potion | 9.7% | 50.5% | 43.9%–57.1% | 216 |
| Doran's Helm + Health Potion | 5.7% | 49.6% | 41.1%–58.2% | 127 |
| Long Sword + Doran's Blade + Health PotionFew games | 1.2% | 46.2% | 28.8%–64.5% | 26 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Barrier | 38% | 52.4% | 49.1%–55.8% | 845 |
| Flash + Ignite | 37% | 53.0% | 49.6%–56.4% | 819 |
| Exhaust + Flash | 17% | 51.2% | 46.2%–56.1% | 385 |
| Flash + GhostFew games | 3.2% | 49.3% | 38.0%–60.7% | 71 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts Q W E | 58% | 52.9% | 50.2%–55.7% | 1,292 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E W | 21% | 53.2% | 48.6%–57.7% | 461 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q W EFew games | 3.4% | 44.0% | 33.3%–55.3% | 75 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q W QFew games | 1.0% | 54.6% | 34.7%–73.1% | 22 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q E R | 65% | 52.7% | 49.8%–55.5% | 1,168 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q E R | 23% | 52.3% | 47.5%–57.0% | 417 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 1.9% | 47.1% | 31.5%–63.3% | 34 |
| Q W Q E Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 1.2% | 59.1% | 38.7%–76.7% | 22 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E E Q RFew games | 1.1% | 80.0% | 58.4%–91.9% | 20 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Endless Hunger | 38% | 63.5% | 60.2%–66.7% | 839 |
| Trinity Force | 19% | 54.8% | 50.1%–59.5% | 427 |
| Maw of Malmortius | 16% | 59.4% | 54.2%–64.4% | 350 |
| Eclipse | 13% | 52.3% | 46.5%–57.9% | 289 |
| Voltaic Cyclosword | 6.0% | 59.7% | 51.2%–67.6% | 134 |
| Spear of Shojin | 4.7% | 56.2% | 46.7%–65.3% | 105 |
| Guardian AngelFew games | 4.3% | 59.0% | 48.9%–68.3% | 95 |
| Blade of The Ruined KingFew games | 2.7% | 54.2% | 41.7%–66.3% | 59 |
| StormrazorFew games | 1.8% | 64.1% | 48.4%–77.3% | 39 |
Questions
What do Fiora Bot players build first on all servers?
The most played core is Ravenous Hydra, then Hubris, then Death's Dance: 13% of 2,230 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 59.3% win rate.
What skill order do Fiora Bot players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start Q, W, E: 58% of 2,230 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.9% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Fiora Bot players take?
Flash and Barrier, in 38% of 2,230 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 52.4% win rate.














































