- Win
- 44.2%
- ▼5.8 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.40
- ±1.89
- Games
- 480
- a win +22.3 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.01 · 3.5%
- as Jungle · any role
Fiora Jungle, last 7 days: Ravenous Hydra, Trinity Force, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 480 games).
Low sample. 480 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
41% · 41.2% won
Spells
Sm
89% · 46.2% won
Skills
47% · 47.7% won
Items 34.5% of games with a core
- Ravenous Hydra
- Trinity Force
- Death's Dance
- Eh
63.8%won38% · 19pick, 19 games - Mo
57.9%won14% · 7pick, 7 games - Bo
58.2%won10% · 5pick, 5 games
52.7% won (42.6–62.7) · 91 games
4th: of the 50 games with this core that reached it. Win rates there are pulled toward the champion's rate at the slot, because a few games say little.
Skill path 44% of games · 48.2% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Death's Dance34%52.7%43% to 63%
- Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Endless Hunger8.0%57.1%37% to 76%
Skills
- ››starts Q E W47%47.7%218
- ››starts Q W EFew games21%40.6%96
- ››starts Q E QFew games9.2%48.8%43
- ››starts E Q WFew games5.4%32.0%25
- ››starts Q E WFew games4.3%40.0%20
Starting items
- Gustwalker Hatchling + Health Potion Few games19%50.0% won
- Scorchclaw Pup Few games16%42.3% won
Boots
- Mercury's Treads 22%51.0% won
- No boots Few games17%38.8% won
Summoner spells
- Ghost + Smite Few games4.2%30.0% won
Every option as a table29 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Death's DanceFew games | 34% | 52.7% | 42.6%–62.7% | 91 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Endless HungerFew games | 8.0% | 57.1% | 36.6%–75.5% | 21 |
| 4th item, of 128 games that reached it | ||||
| Endless HungerFew games | 26% | 75.8% | 59.0%–87.2% | 33 |
| Death's DanceFew games | 16% | 60.0% | 38.7%–78.1% | 20 |
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 45% | 43.5% | 37.1%–50.2% | 216 |
| Mercury's Treads | 22% | 51.0% | 41.5%–60.4% | 104 |
| No bootsFew games | 17% | 38.8% | 28.8%–49.7% | 80 |
| Boots of SwiftnessFew games | 7.3% | 34.3% | 20.8%–50.8% | 35 |
| Gluttonous GreavesFew games | 5.8% | 57.1% | 39.1%–73.5% | 28 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Scorchclaw Pup + Health Potion | 41% | 41.2% | 34.4%–48.2% | 192 |
| Gustwalker Hatchling + Health PotionFew games | 19% | 50.0% | 39.8%–60.2% | 88 |
| Scorchclaw PupFew games | 16% | 42.3% | 32.0%–53.4% | 78 |
| Gustwalker HatchlingFew games | 9.7% | 58.7% | 44.3%–71.7% | 46 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Smite | 89% | 46.2% | 41.5%–50.9% | 429 |
| Ghost + SmiteFew games | 4.2% | 30.0% | 14.6%–51.9% | 20 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts Q E W | 47% | 47.7% | 41.2%–54.3% | 218 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q W EFew games | 21% | 40.6% | 31.4%–50.6% | 96 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E QFew games | 9.2% | 48.8% | 34.6%–63.2% | 43 |
| Max Q E W · starts E Q WFew games | 5.4% | 32.0% | 17.2%–51.6% | 25 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q E WFew games | 4.3% | 40.0% | 21.9%–61.3% | 20 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q E R | 44% | 48.2% | 41.2%–55.2% | 191 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 19% | 44.1% | 33.9%–54.7% | 84 |
| Q E Q W Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 9.6% | 45.2% | 31.2%–60.1% | 42 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Endless HungerFew games | 19% | 55.9% | 45.8%–65.6% | 93 |
| Blade of The Ruined KingFew games | 15% | 46.0% | 35.1%–57.2% | 74 |
| Maw of MalmortiusFew games | 7.9% | 52.6% | 37.3%–67.5% | 38 |
| EclipseFew games | 7.3% | 37.1% | 23.2%–53.7% | 35 |
| Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 5.2% | 64.0% | 44.5%–79.8% | 25 |
| Spear of ShojinFew games | 4.4% | 52.4% | 32.4%–71.7% | 21 |
Questions
What do Fiora Jungle players build first on all servers?
The most played core is Ravenous Hydra, then Trinity Force, then Death's Dance: 19% of 480 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 52.7% win rate.
What skill order do Fiora Jungle players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start Q, E, W: 47% of 466 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 7 days, 47.7% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Fiora Jungle players take?
Flash and Smite, in 89% of 480 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 46.2% win rate.



































